Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Varsity Team Re¹
Boys Varsity Individ¹
Girls Varsity Indivi¹
Girls Varsity Team R¹
Boys Start List¹Start List
Annandale Invite 2020 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Powder Ridge
1/14/2020 5:30 PM

Girls Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/14/2020                        Page 1 
 
Annandale Invite 2020 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender Bibs Seed 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Emily Gustafson V Westonka F 1 
2 4 Annika Pendergast V Wayzata F 1 
3 6 Ceely Jones V Rockford F 1 
4 8 Riviera Wock V Orono F 1 
5 10 Emily Hanson V Lakes Area Alpine F 1 
6 12 Emma Wolf V Delano F 1 
7 14 Ella Dols V Breakaways F 1 
8 16 Emma Hiebert V Brainerd F 1 
9 18 Rachael Boesen V Annandale F 1 
10 20 Alli Soule V Westonka F 2 
11 22 LeAnn Qie V Wayzata F 2 
12 24 Camille Kuznik V Orono F 2 
13 26 Megan Lindahl V Lakes Area Alpine F 2 
14 28 Ashley Stolt V Breakaways F 2 
15 30 Cassidy Chaney V Brainerd F 2 
16 32 Kate Ferrell V Annandale F 2 
17 34 Kiera Johnson V Westonka F 3 
18 36 Ella Ross V Wayzata F 3 
19 38 Kytalin Hendrickson V Orono F 3 
20 40 Bekah Femrite V Lakes Area Alpine F 3 
21 42 Abby Wright V Breakaways F 3 
22 44 Maddie Kalenberg V Brainerd F 3 
23 46 Madigan Kuser V Annandale F 3 
24 48 Kenzie Kuhl V Westonka F 4 
25 50 Krista Johnson V Wayzata F 4 
26 52 Eva Pinske V Orono F 4 
27 54 Ava Chevalier V Lakes Area Alpine F 4 
28 56 Haley Major V Breakaways F 4 
29 58 Erin Hoelzel V Brainerd F 4 
30 60 Faith Mader V Annandale F 4 
31 62 Meagan McFadden V Westonka F 5 
32 64 Julia Grams V Wayzata F 5 
33 66 Anne Guidera V Orono F 5 
34 68 Sydnie Chevalier V Lakes Area Alpine F 5 
35 70 Chloe Muffelman V Breakaways F 5 
36 72 Carsyn Krassas V Brainerd F 5 
37 74 Ellie Hunsley V Annandale F 5 
38 76 Lily Hames V Westonka F 6 
39 78 Olivia Mundahl V Wayzata F 6 
40 80 Ava Hirt V Orono F 6 
41 82 Anna Hanson V Lakes Area Alpine F 6 
42 84 Elizabeth Weitzel V Breakaways F 6 
43 86 Maddie Pederson V Brainerd F 6 
44 88 Holly Ekholm V Annandale F 6 
45 90 Sadie Hames V Westonka F 7 
46 92 Ingrid Sund V Wayzata F 7 
47 94 Sophia Gabrielson V Orono F 7 
48 96 Jennie Leither V Breakaways F 7 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 6:24:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved