Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Varsity Team Re¹
Boys Varsity Individ¹
Girls Varsity Indivi¹
Girls Start List¹
Boys Start List¹Start List
Annandale Invite 2020 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Powder Ridge
1/14/2020 5:30 PM

Girls Varsity Team R¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/14/2020                     Page 1 
 
Annandale Invite 2020 
 
Current Class : V 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 195.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 V Emma Hiebert 23.89 (5) 23.51 (2) 47.40 (4) 53 * 
58 V Erin Hoelzel 24.57 (9) 24.30 (7) 48.87 (8) 49 * 
44 V Maddie Kalenberg 24.30 (8) 24.65 (9) 48.95 (9) 48 * 
86 V Maddie Pederson 24.72 (11 26.81 (17 51.53 (12) 45 * 
72 V Carsyn Krassas 43.97 (47 47.52 (47 1:31.49 (43) 14 
98 V Calia Chaney 1:10.56 (51 25.61 (11 1:36.17 (45) 12 
30 V Cassidy Chaney 24.65 (10 DSQ 
110 V Alli Krantz DNF 26.37 (14 
 
Team : Breakaways Total Points : 192.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 V Ella Dols 23.12 (2) 23.68 (3) 46.80 (2) 55 * 
42 V Abby Wright 24.07 (7) 24.61 (8) 48.68 (7) 50 * 
28 V Ashley Stolt 24.79 (12 25.12 (10 49.91 (10) 47 * 
96 V Jennie Leither 27.20 (18 27.85 (21 55.05 (17) 40 * 
84 V Elizabeth Weitzel 28.61 (25 27.86 (22 56.47 (20) 37 
70 V Chloe Mueffelmann 28.27 (22 28.47 (26 56.74 (21) 36 
56 V Haley Major 29.00 (28 28.04 (24 57.04 (23) 34 
108 V Taylor Phelps 28.92 (27 29.51 (31 58.43 (26) 31 
 
Team : Wayzata Total Points : 167.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 V Annika Pendergast 25.65 (13 25.86 (12 51.51 (11) 46 * 
22 V LeAnn Qie 26.05 (14 26.54 (15 52.59 (13) 44 * 
36 V Ella Ross 26.34 (15 27.72 (19 54.06 (15) 42 * 
104 V Antoni Haupt 27.86 (20 29.04 (28 56.90 (22) 35 * 
92 V Ingrid Sund 29.63 (31 30.60 (35 1:00.23 (28) 29 
78 V Olivia Mundahl 30.59 (34 30.25 (33 1:00.84 (30) 27 
50 V Krista Johnson 27.70 (19 1:08.80 (48 1:36.50 (46) 11 
64 V Julia Grams DNS DNF 
 
Team : Annandale Total Points : 161.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 V Rachael Boesen 23.50 (4) 23.71 (4) 47.21 (3) 54 * 
60 V Faith Mader 28.04 (21 28.01 (23 56.05 (18) 39 * 
32 V Kate Ferrell 28.33 (23 28.09 (25 56.42 (19) 38 * 
46 V Madigan Kuser 29.98 (32 29.99 (32 59.97 (27) 30 * 
74 V Ellie Hunsley 30.86 (37 30.49 (34 1:01.35 (31) 26 
88 V Holly Ekholm 32.81 (39 34.06 (42 1:06.87 (35) 22 
100 V Violet Sparks 33.05 (41 33.99 (41 1:07.04 (36) 21 
112 V Noelle Scheer 36.94 (46 36.66 (44 1:13.60 (40) 17 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 7:32:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved