Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST--RACE 2¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS -- RACE 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Keystone
2/23/2019 1:00 PM

YOB RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS--KEYSTONE-RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1449  
TEAM SUMMIT FEBRUARY 23, 2019 
KEYSTONE RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M  
 
RESULTS BY YOB  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : 2007  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 109 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian 200 SSP 46.18 (2)  
2 141 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim 200 SSCV 46.77 (3)  
3 125 R6639815 Kullberger, Oliver 200 SSCV 46.89 (5)  
4 156 R6756955 Lurie, Walter 200 SSCV 47.13 (6)  
5 101 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman 200 SSP 47.39 (7)  
6 155 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria 200 SSCV 47.40 (8)  
7 167 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew 200 SSCV 47.46 (9)  
8 117 R6679559 Knapp, Wyatt 200 AVSC 47.61 (11)  
9 162 R6556191 Hale, Taylor 200 SSCV 47.64 (12)  
10 102 R6677478 Schille, Jaden 200 AVSC 48.14 (14)  
11 122 R6541377 Lewis, Miko 200 AVSC 48.26 (15)  
12 106 R6482712 Shay, Rick 200 SSCV 48.37 (16)  
13 164 R6764437 Montgomery, Seth 200 SUM 48.63 (19)  
14 154 R6810949 Fuller, Savannah 200 SUM 48.96 (21)  
15 165 R6757816 Eggleston, Brett 200 AVSC 49.18 (22)  
16 105 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy 200 SSCV 49.20 (23)  
17 149 R6662031 Wickstrom, Grayson 200 SUM 49.47 (25)  
18 126 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig 200 SSCV 49.49 (26)  
19 145 R6840303 Brown, Evan 200 SUM 49.86 (29)  
20 132 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo 200 SSCV 50.01 (31)  
21 104 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas 200 SSCV 50.34 (34)  
21 152 R6594210 Anderson, Sebastian 200 SSCV 50.34 (34)  
23 130 R6438790 Crowley, Audrey 200 SSCV 50.37 (36)  
24 116 R6676139 Blatz, Casey 200 AVSC 50.44 (37)  
25 151 R6523146 McLean, Erich 200 TBK 50.52 (38)  
26 158 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri 200 LSC 50.82 (43)  
27 110 R6538640 Gardner, Sophia 200 LSC 51.14 (45)  
27 160 R6508316 Adkins, Alexandra 200 TBK 51.14 (45)  
29 128 R6775626 Davies, Ryder 200 AVSC 51.18 (47)  
30 99 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie 200 SSCV 51.21 (48)  
31 114 R6857238 Norris, Nicolas 200 SSCV 51.46 (52)  
32 120 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna 200 SSP 51.57 (53)  
33 142 R6768065 Wojtalik, Audrey 200 SUM 51.58 (54)  
34 150 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison 200 SSP 51.70 (55)  
 
23-02-19 / KEYSTONE LIST: NLM1419 N1449 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved