Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST--RACE 2¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS -- RACE 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Keystone
2/23/2019 1:00 PM

YOB RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS--KEYSTONE-RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1449  
TEAM SUMMIT FEBRUARY 23, 2019 
KEYSTONE RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : 2007  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 129 R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt 200 SSP 51.72 (56)  
36 159 R6869751 Kantor, Robert 200 SSCV 51.75 (57)  
37 118 R6757472 Fernley, Hazel 200 SSP 51.98 (61)  
38 137 R6645402 Noerdlinger, Alex 200 WPK 52.03 (62)  
39 140 R6757292 Huston, Riley 200 LSC 53.01 (73)  
40 147 R6498062 Ryder, Teo 200 TBK 53.04 (75)  
41 121 R6551491 Munro, Anna 200 ELD 53.39 (78)  
42 153 R6687917 Flakne, Hutton 200 SUM 53.74 (82)  
43 163 R6617693 Scott, Addyson 200 LSC 53.81 (84)  
44 134 R6758892 Contois, Cole 200 SSP 53.97 (86)  
45 133 R6656032 Frary, Zane 200 TBK 54.04 (87)  
46 108 R6639049 Meltz, Zach 200 SSCV 54.06 (88)  
46 136 R6855214 Davis, Jayna 200 SSP 54.06 (88)  
48 112 R6712261 Seybold, Lindsay 200 TBK 54.31 (94)  
49 135 R6679684 Francis, Annabelle 200 AVSC 54.61 (98)  
50 157 R6761125 Biffle, Banks 200 SSCV 54.65 (99)  
51 127 R6530316 Sinclair, Flynn 200 SSCV 54.91 (100) 
52 143 R6829877 Ladrow, Ivette 200 SSP 55.01 (102) 
53 123 R6622288 Kennedy, Christian 200 SUM 55.03 (104) 
54 124 R6792046 Prystash, Nathan 200 ELD 55.21 (107) 
55 146 R6719897 Campbell, Victoria 200 TBK 55.29 (108) 
56 148 R6769630 Brace, Liliana 200 SUM 55.48 (112) 
57 139 R6800869 Gross, Madison 200 WPK 55.55 (113) 
58 119 R6776285 Simmons, Fritz 200 AVSC 55.78 (116) 
59 161 R6727842 Newhard, Teagan 200 AVSC 56.98 (125) 
60 115 R6775239 Baker, Leila 200 AVSC 57.56 (130) 
61 131 R6882535 Kuhn, Jake 200 SSP 58.68 (138) 
62 138 R6535284 Serbinin, Nina 200 ELD 59.35 (143) 
63 168 R6679595 Frisch, Quintessa 200 AVSC 59.52 (145) 
64 111 R6593468 Petkov, Alexander 200 SUM 1:00.95 (149) 
65 166 R6914700 Rich, Marley 200 AVSC 1:06.24 (157) 
 
DID NOT START 
 
107 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin 200 WPK  
113 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn 200 SSP  
144 R6842173 Sharfstein, Quinn 200 SSCV  
 
 
 
 
23-02-19 / KEYSTONE LIST: NLM1419 N1449 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved