Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST--RACE 2¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS -- RACE 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Keystone
2/23/2019 1:00 PM

YOB RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS--KEYSTONE-RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1449  
TEAM SUMMIT FEBRUARY 23, 2019 
KEYSTONE RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : 2009  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
6 17 R6753000 Green, Aaron 200 SUM 51.82 (60)  
7 22 R6848477 Viele, Wyatt 200 SSCV 52.04 (63)  
8 20 R6780697 Taylor, Radek 200 TBK 52.57 (69)  
9 26 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly 200 ELD 52.59 (70)  
10 43 R6622358 Horne, Jackson 200 WPK 53.61 (81)  
11 25 R6821010 Lentz, Bode 200 AVSC 55.00 (101) 
12 30 R6608869 Ferry, Elektra 200 AVSC 55.02 (103) 
13 37 R6610793 Rubenstein, Piper 200 TBK 55.20 (106) 
14 33 R6882653 Michailov, Remi 200 SSCV 55.37 (110) 
15 19 R6841883 Phillips, Fisher 200 SSCV 55.56 (114) 
16 21 R6735433 Hitt, Finnley 200 SSCV 56.37 (121) 
17 45 X6777709 Dixon, Tana 200 SSCV 56.91 (124) 
18 31 R6838887 Henry, Georgianna 200 SSCV 56.99 (126) 
19 32 R6730706 Hawranek, Madeleine 200 SUM 57.76 (131) 
20 41 X6842649 Stanton, Liberty 200 SSCV 58.29 (134) 
21 42 R6928837 Scherer, Emma 200 AVSC 58.31 (135) 
22 34 R6847956 Avila, Danielle 200 WPK 58.36 (136) 
23 27 R6712806 Freedman, Ted 200 AVSC 58.43 (137) 
24 44 R6844766 Loar, Norah 200 SWSC 59.43 (144) 
25 169 R6685298 Ablowitz, Benjamin 200 SUM 59.94 (147) 
26 40 R6840582 Heid, Jessica 200 WPK 1:00.88 (148) 
27 18 R6927148 Ettlinger, Siena 200 AVSC 1:02.09 (151) 
28 24 R6935731 Freedman, Haven 200 AVSC 1:04.58 (155) 
29 29 R6914468 Rich, Isla 200 AVSC 1:07.22 (158) 
30 39 R6922914 Brownstein, Brody 200 AVSC 1:12.68 (159) 
 
DID NOT START 
 
23 R6911780 Klumb, Henry 200 AVSC  
 
 
CLASS : 2010  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 11 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna 201 SUM 51.11 (44)  
2 12 R6840338 Brown, Elliot 201 SUM 52.98 (72)  
3 5 R6618122 Bundy, Eli 201 WPK 53.02 (74)  
4 7 R6907608 Knapp, Cole 201 AVSC 54.57 (97)  
 
23-02-19 / KEYSTONE LIST: NLM1419 N1449 GM0 / 5 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved