page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results D1 States Girls SL¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2019 1:00 PM
D1 States Girls SL T¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/11/2019 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Bedford Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 Sydney Berube 32.69 (2) 36.09 (2) 1:08.78 (2) 99.0
19 Jessie Rioux 33.71 (4) 36.13 (3) 1:09.84 (3) 98.0
52 Kaitlyn Laurendea 36.27 (7) 37.04 (4) 1:13.31 (5) 96.0
84 Maddie Goldstein 37.94 (12 38.45 (6) 1:16.39 (7) 94.0
68 Riley Wolfinger 38.43 (15 42.24 (12 1:20.67 (12)
36 Whitney Fitzgerald 38.15 (13 44.49 (16 1:22.64 (14)
98 AVERY MANNI
Team : Exeter Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
30 Kelsey Moores 37.73 (10 41.08 (9) 1:18.81 (9) 92.0
46 Jordan Moores 40.97 (17 42.73 (13 1:23.70 (15) 88.0
13 Molly Johnson 39.96 (16 44.27 (15 1:24.23 (16) 87.0
78 Ashley York 51.61 (30 53.98 (26 1:45.59 (24) 79.0
62 Mackenzie Ducharme 56.28 (44 1:01.67 (37 1:57.95 (35)
93 Emma Wheeler 1:38.98 (73 DSQ
Team : Concord Total Points : 333.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
12 Savanah Shannon 32.37 (1) 35.55 (1) 1:07.92 (1) 100.0
45 Sophia Shea 46.42 (23 50.17 (21 1:36.59 (22) 81.0
61 Emma Burbank 49.51 (26 52.48 (24 1:41.99 (23) 80.0
77 Lily Bairstow 1:02.60 (54 52.71 (25 1:55.31 (31) 72.0
92 Katie Earle 1:10.10 (60 1:13.72 (47 2:23.82 (51)
29 Grace Devanny DNF DNF
Team : Keene Total Points : 330.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Julia Aug 35.87 (6) 37.09 (5) 1:12.96 (4) 97.0
69 Kaala Barnard 43.71 (20 43.86 (14 1:27.57 (18) 85.0
37 Laura Fryberger 1:02.39 (52 44.92 (18 1:47.31 (25) 78.0
85 Madison Hoefer 57.81 (49 58.27 (30 1:56.08 (33) 70.0
20 Emma Raose Greenwo 56.87 (46 1:16.25 (50 2:13.12 (44)
53 Gwen Clark 1:11.62 (61 DSQ
99 REEGAN GIGLIEO-ROY
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 309.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 Danielle Martineau 33.30 (3) 49.06 (20 1:22.36 (13) 89.0
76 Elizabeth Veale 51.91 (32 59.16 (31 1:51.07 (28) 75.0
28 Annabel Veale 53.02 (34 59.48 (32 1:52.50 (29) 74.0
44 Emily Gardner 45.55 (22 1:10.50 (43 1:56.05 (32) 71.0
60 Katelyn Bennett 46.93 (24 1:17.61 (51 2:04.54 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 4:17:49 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report