Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
D1 States Girls SL¹
D1 States Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2019 1:00 PM

D1 States Girls SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2019                     Page 3 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Memorial Total Points : 244.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Catherine Hammer 37.74 (11 41.84 (10 1:19.58 (11) 90.0 
21 Ashleigh Woods 1:01.23 (51 1:20.38 (55 2:21.61 (50) 56.0 
54 Heather Coburn 1:12.63 (62 1:18.35 (52 2:30.98 (53) 54.0 
38 Isabelle Strandson 1:14.01 (63 2:14.21 (75 3:28.22 (67) 44.0 
70 Emma Hodgkins 
 
Team : Timberlane Total Points : 228.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Grace Pascucci 51.84 (31 57.69 (29 1:49.53 (27) 76.0 
1 Kelsie Messina 1:22.49 (69 55.45 (27 2:17.94 (48) 58.0 
67 Annalee Lombard 1:20.78 (68 1:44.26 (67 3:05.04 (62) 48.0 
18 Adrianna Quirk 57.44 (48 2:17.16 (76 3:14.60 (64) 46.0 
83 Molly Farrington 1:39.85 (74 1:55.76 (70 3:35.61 (69) 
51 Erin Abel 
 
Team : Dover Total Points : 218.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Kaitlyn Gerhard 54.17 (36 1:11.23 (46 2:05.40 (41) 64.0 
27 Anna Gerhard 59.26 (50 1:15.80 (49 2:15.06 (46) 60.0 
43 Cassidy Foster 1:19.68 (67 1:36.17 (65 2:55.85 (59) 51.0 
90 Gennie Cannon 1:33.00 (71 1:59.61 (73 3:32.61 (68) 43.0 
75 Abby Connolly DNF DNF 
59 Grace Bonyman 1:02.47 (53 DSQ 
 
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Points : 210.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Anna Wentworth 52.36 (33 1:09.80 (41 2:02.16 (38) 66.0 
55 Grace OMalley 54.85 (39 1:10.73 (44 2:05.58 (42) 63.0 
22 Ella Tomaino 2:40.16 (79 1:00.56 (35 3:40.72 (70) 42.0 
39 Maria Zielinski 2:50.81 (80 2:01.12 (74 4:51.93 (73) 39.0 
71 Caroline Cairns DSQ 1:29.16 (61 
86 Tory Taffaro DSQ 
 
Team : Spaulding Total Points : 207.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 Ciera Dee 54.40 (37 1:09.99 (42 2:04.39 (39) 65.0 
47 Caitlyn Thorpe 1:03.92 (56 1:10.82 (45 2:14.74 (45) 61.0 
79 Madeline Lee 2:02.23 (76 1:45.11 (68 3:47.34 (71) 41.0 
94 Samantha Imbeault 2:22.77 (78 1:33.17 (64 3:55.94 (72) 40.0 
14 Alyssa Daigle DNF 1:25.66 (57 
63 Katie Hyslop DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 4:17:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved