page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results D1 States Girls SL T¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2019 1:00 PM
D1 States Girls SL¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2019 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 12 Conco Savanah Shannon 32.37 (1) 35.55 (1) 1:07.92 (1)
2 2 Bedfo Sydney Berube 32.69 (2) 36.09 (2) 1:08.78 (2)
3 19 Bedfo Jessie Rioux 33.71 (4) 36.13 (3) 1:09.84 (3)
4 3 Keene Julia Aug 35.87 (6) 37.09 (5) 1:12.96 (4)
5 52 Bedfo Kaitlyn Laurendea 36.27 (7) 37.04 (4) 1:13.31 (5)
6 17 Londo Bryeton Evarts 34.79 (5) 38.85 (7) 1:13.64 (6)
7 84 Bedfo Maddie Goldstein 37.94 (12) 38.45 (6) 1:16.39 (7)
8 16 Winna Charlotte Grippo 36.41 (8) 40.05 (8) 1:16.46 (8)
9 30 Exete Kelsey Moores 37.73 (10) 41.08 (9) 1:18.81 (9)
10 7 Windh Erica Irvin 36.96 (9) 42.16 (11) 1:19.12 (10)
11 4 Memor Catherine Hammer 37.74 (11) 41.84 (10) 1:19.58 (11)
12 68 Bedfo Riley Wolfinger 38.43 (15) 42.24 (12) 1:20.67 (12)
13 11 Pinke Danielle Martineau 33.30 (3) 49.06 (20) 1:22.36 (13)
14 36 Bedfo Whitney Fitzgerald 38.15 (13) 44.49 (16) 1:22.64 (14)
15 46 Exete Jordan Moores 40.97 (17) 42.73 (13) 1:23.70 (15)
16 13 Exete Molly Johnson 39.96 (16) 44.27 (15) 1:24.23 (16)
17 24 Windh Elizabeth Martin 41.79 (19) 44.86 (17) 1:26.65 (17)
18 69 Keene Kaala Barnard 43.71 (20) 43.86 (14) 1:27.57 (18)
19 6 Goffs Olivia deMatteis 38.16 (14) 51.11 (22) 1:29.27 (19)
20 72 Goffs Tegan Andrew 44.73 (21) 47.62 (19) 1:32.35 (20)
21 15 North Isabelle Gates 41.52 (18) 52.29 (23) 1:33.81 (21)
22 45 Conco Sophia Shea 46.42 (23) 50.17 (21) 1:36.59 (22)
23 61 Conco Emma Burbank 49.51 (26) 52.48 (24) 1:41.99 (23)
24 78 Exete Ashley York 51.61 (30) 53.98 (26) 1:45.59 (24)
25 37 Keene Laura Fryberger 1:02.39 (52) 44.92 (18) 1:47.31 (25)
26 50 Londo Rylee McGrath 51.25 (29) 56.66 (28) 1:47.91 (26)
27 35 Timbe Grace Pascucci 51.84 (31) 57.69 (29) 1:49.53 (27)
28 76 Pinke Elizabeth Veale 51.91 (32) 59.16 (31) 1:51.07 (28)
29 28 Pinke Annabel Veale 53.02 (34) 59.48 (32) 1:52.50 (29)
30 66 Londo Juliette Louiselle 54.88 (40) 59.98 (33) 1:54.86 (30)
31 77 Conco Lily Bairstow 1:02.60 (54) 52.71 (25) 1:55.31 (31)
32 44 Pinke Emily Gardner 45.55 (22) 1:10.50 (43) 1:56.05 (32)
33 85 Keene Madison Hoefer 57.81 (49) 58.27 (30) 1:56.08 (33)
34 42 South Audra Robinson 55.17 (41) 1:01.38 (36) 1:56.55 (34)
35 62 Exete Mackenzie Ducharme 56.28 (44) 1:01.67 (37) 1:57.95 (35)
36 87 Goffs Maggie Jorczak 55.86 (43) 1:02.22 (38) 1:58.08 (36)
37 33 Winna Sarah Wasson 49.25 (25) 1:09.29 (40) 1:58.54 (37)
38 5 Bisho Anna Wentworth 52.36 (33) 1:09.80 (41) 2:02.16 (38)
39 31 Spaul Ciera Dee 54.40 (37) 1:09.99 (42) 2:04.39 (39)
40 60 Pinke Katelyn Bennett 46.93 (24) 1:17.61 (51) 2:04.54 (40)
41 10 Dover Kaitlyn Gerhard 54.17 (36) 1:11.23 (46) 2:05.40 (41)
42 55 Bisho Grace OMalley 54.85 (39) 1:10.73 (44) 2:05.58 (42)
43 25 South Jaimee Conmy 54.48 (38) 1:14.01 (48) 2:08.49 (43)
44 20 Keene Emma Raose Greenwo 56.87 (46) 1:16.25 (50) 2:13.12 (44)
45 47 Spaul Caitlyn Thorpe 1:03.92 (56) 1:10.82 (45) 2:14.74 (45)
46 27 Dover Anna Gerhard 59.26 (50) 1:15.80 (49) 2:15.06 (46)
47 65 Winna Leila Husson 56.49 (45) 1:18.67 (53) 2:15.16 (47)
48 1 Timbe Kelsie Messina 1:22.49 (69) 55.45 (27) 2:17.94 (48)
49 56 Goffs Paige Armstrong 55.37 (42) 1:25.90 (59) 2:21.27 (49)
50 21 Memor Ashleigh Woods 1:01.23 (51) 1:20.38 (55) 2:21.61 (50)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 4:16:55 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report