Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
D1 States Girls SL T¹
D1 States Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2019 1:00 PM

D1 States Girls SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2019                    Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 92 Conco Katie Earle 1:10.10 (60) 1:13.72 (47) 2:23.82 (51) 
52 57 Windh Riley Ergin 1:04.23 (57) 1:20.88 (56) 2:25.11 (52) 
53 54 Memor Heather Coburn 1:12.63 (62) 1:18.35 (52) 2:30.98 (53) 
54 64 North Kathryn Conley 1:08.83 (58) 1:27.16 (60) 2:35.99 (54) 
55 88 Windh Kayla Antonucci 1:17.33 (66) 1:20.23 (54) 2:37.56 (55) 
56 41 Windh Caitlin Higgins 1:38.81 (72) 1:00.05 (34) 2:38.86 (56) 
57 91 Pinke Madeline Frank 50.17 (27) 1:52.63 (69) 2:42.80 (57) 
58 40 Goffs Molly Jorczak 1:14.77 (64) 1:30.94 (62) 2:45.71 (58) 
59 43 Dover Cassidy Foster 1:19.68 (67) 1:36.17 (65) 2:55.85 (59) 
60 48 North Zoe Goodman 1:15.72 (65) 1:43.80 (66) 2:59.52 (60) 
61 58 South Abby Yekelchik 1:32.86 (70) 1:31.86 (63) 3:04.72 (61) 
62 67 Timbe Annalee Lombard 1:20.78 (68) 1:44.26 (67) 3:05.04 (62) 
63 81 Winna Katherine Moran 1:09.75 (59) 1:58.12 (72) 3:07.87 (63) 
64 18 Timbe Adrianna Quirk 57.44 (48) 2:17.16 (76) 3:14.60 (64) 
65 49 Winna Tessa Knapp 2:11.60 (77) 1:03.82 (39) 3:15.42 (65) 
66 34 Londo Julia Deschamps 53.76 (35) 2:27.83 (78) 3:21.59 (66) 
67 38 Memor Isabelle Strandson 1:14.01 (63) 2:14.21 (75) 3:28.22 (67) 
68 90 Dover Gennie Cannon 1:33.00 (71) 1:59.61 (73) 3:32.61 (68) 
69 83 Timbe Molly Farrington 1:39.85 (74) 1:55.76 (70) 3:35.61 (69) 
70 22 Bisho Ella Tomaino 2:40.16 (79) 1:00.56 (35) 3:40.72 (70) 
71 79 Spaul Madeline Lee 2:02.23 (76) 1:45.11 (68) 3:47.34 (71) 
72 94 Spaul Samantha Imbeault 2:22.77 (78) 1:33.17 (64) 3:55.94 (72) 
73 39 Bisho Maria Zielinski 2:50.81 (80) 2:01.12 (74) 4:51.93 (73) 
74 97 Londo Alexandra Tufts 3:02.17 (81) 1:57.74 (71) 4:59.91 (74) 
75 14 Spaul Alyssa Daigle DNF 1:25.66 (57) 
76 96 Winna Sofaya Hamdi DSQ 1:25.76 (58) 
77 71 Bisho Caroline Cairns DSQ 1:29.16 (61) 
78 82 Londo Emma Donnelly DSQ 2:21.29 (77) 
79 74 South Alex Elliott DSQ 4:20.39 (79) 
80 9 Centr Kasey Kfoury 50.38 (28) DNF 
81 26 Centr Ryleigh Cavanaugh 1:03.31 (55) DNF 
82 29 Conco Grace Devanny DNF DNF 
83 73 Windh Julia McCarter DNF DNF 
84 75 Dover Abby Connolly DNF DNF 
85 23 Goffs Katryn Maley 57.38 (47) DSQ 
86 59 Dover Grace Bonyman 1:02.47 (53) DSQ 
87 53 Keene Gwen Clark 1:11.62 (61) DSQ 
88 93 Exete Emma Wheeler 1:38.98 (73) DSQ 
89 8 South Kaitlyn West 1:50.65 (75) 
90 32 North Emily Wynne DNF 
91 63 Spaul Katie Hyslop DNF 
92 80 North Jessica Kaplafka DNF 
93 89 South Bailey Cosgrove DNF 
94 86 Bisho Tory Taffaro DSQ 
95 51 Timbe Erin Abel 
96 70 Memor Emma Hodgkins 
97 95 North Bridget Deck 
98 98 Bedfo AVERY MANNI 
99 99 Keene REEGAN GIGLIEO-ROY 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 4:16:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved