Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
D1 States Girls SL¹
D1 States Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2019 1:00 PM

D1 States Girls SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2019                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 309.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
91 Madeline Frank 50.17 (27 1:52.63 (69 2:42.80 (57) 
 
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 292.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Olivia deMatteis 38.16 (14 51.11 (22 1:29.27 (19) 84.0 
72 Tegan Andrew 44.73 (21 47.62 (19 1:32.35 (20) 83.0 
87 Maggie Jorczak 55.86 (43 1:02.22 (38 1:58.08 (36) 68.0 
56 Paige Armstrong 55.37 (42 1:25.90 (59 2:21.27 (49) 57.0 
40 Molly Jorczak 1:14.77 (64 1:30.94 (62 2:45.71 (58) 
23 Katryn Maley 57.38 (47 DSQ 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Bryeton Evarts 34.79 (5) 38.85 (7) 1:13.64 (6) 95.0 
50 Rylee McGrath 51.25 (29 56.66 (28 1:47.91 (26) 77.0 
66 Juliette Louiselle 54.88 (40 59.98 (33 1:54.86 (30) 73.0 
34 Julia Deschamps 53.76 (35 2:27.83 (78 3:21.59 (66) 45.0 
97 Alexandra Tufts 3:02.17 (81 1:57.74 (71 4:59.91 (74) 
82 Emma Donnelly DSQ 2:21.29 (77 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 284.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Erica Irvin 36.96 (9) 42.16 (11 1:19.12 (10) 91.0 
24 Elizabeth Martin 41.79 (19 44.86 (17 1:26.65 (17) 86.0 
57 Riley Ergin 1:04.23 (57 1:20.88 (56 2:25.11 (52) 55.0 
88 Kayla Antonucci 1:17.33 (66 1:20.23 (54 2:37.56 (55) 52.0 
41 Caitlin Higgins 1:38.81 (72 1:00.05 (34 2:38.86 (56) 
73 Julia McCarter DNF DNF 
 
Team : Winnacunnet Total Points : 266.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Charlotte Grippo 36.41 (8) 40.05 (8) 1:16.46 (8) 93.0 
33 Sarah Wasson 49.25 (25 1:09.29 (40 1:58.54 (37) 67.0 
65 Leila Husson 56.49 (45 1:18.67 (53 2:15.16 (47) 59.0 
81 Katherine Moran 1:09.75 (59 1:58.12 (72 3:07.87 (63) 47.0 
49 Tessa Knapp 2:11.60 (77 1:03.82 (39 3:15.42 (65) 
96 Sofaya Hamdi DSQ 1:25.76 (58 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 4:17:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved