Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Weekend Res¹
Individual Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals 
Spirit Mountain 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:55.57 will be used. 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 4:11.59 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 44.59 (1) 38.31 (1) 1:22.90 (1) (1) * 
245 A Sheridan Westphal 44.74 (3) 38.74 (2) 1:23.48 (2) (2) * 
238 A Alexandra Clarke 45.64 (6) 39.57 (5) 1:25.21 (5) (5) * 
246 A Schuyler Anne Sonn 46.61 (9) 41.39 (11 1:28.00 (9) (9) 
244 B Eleanor Goodnow 47.33 (10 43.29 (13 1:30.62 (11)(1) 
243 B Anna Trenary 51.53 (19 44.17 (15 1:35.70 (15)(3) 
242 A Ema Martinez 57.65 (33 43.36 (14 1:41.01 (24)(16) 
239 B Julie Stagg DSQ 51.88 (31 
940 B Kerry Boyers 56.61 (31 DNF 
241 B Madison Valent DSQ DNF 
 
Team : UMNTC 
Total Time : 4:25.65 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
266 A McKenzie Bremel 45.33 (5) 40.06 (6) 1:25.39 (6) (6) * 
276 A Hannah Janzig 47.78 (12 40.81 (8) 1:28.59 (10)(10)* 
269 A Kelly Cullen 47.41 (11 44.26 (17 1:31.67 (13)(12)* 
272 B Piper Gartner 50.02 (15 44.40 (18 1:34.42 (14)(2) 
267 B Ericka Copeland 51.98 (22 44.18 (16 1:36.16 (16)(4) 
278 B Shannon OConnor 51.77 (21 44.50 (19 1:36.27 (17)(5) 
264 B Victoria Baeumler 1:08.09 (42 48.22 (25 1:56.31 (31)(13) 
284 B Frankie Vochko 1:00.99 (37 58.55 (41 1:59.54 (32)(14) 
268 A Abigail Linnett 49.63 (14 1:18.53 (48 2:08.16 (37)(19) 
279 B Michelle Ring 1:00.69 (36 1:08.73 (46 2:09.42 (38)(19) 
263 B Mairead Vanni 1:16.72 (44 1:08.96 (47 2:25.68 (39)(20) 
277 B Claudia Neu 1:09.83 (43 DNS 
280 B Eleanor Shearer 53.03 (25 DNF 
270 B Bridget Dillon DSQ DNF 
262 B Kenzie Orning DNS 
271 B Alana Honaker DNS 
273 B Hannah Hofmeister DNS 
283 B Claire Hefko DNS 
261 A Erin Burns DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:12:53 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved