Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Weekend Res¹
Individual Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2019                    Page 2 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals 
Spirit Mountain 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:55.57 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 4:27.83 Rank : 3rd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
359 A Berit Thorson 44.90 (4) 38.85 (3) 1:23.75 (3) (3) * 
361 A Juliana Damberg 44.68 (2) 39.25 (4) 1:23.93 (4) (4) * 
369 B Julia De Georgeo 51.22 (16 48.81 (27 1:40.03 (19)(6) 
345 A Carly Rogers 53.63 (28 46.52 (21 1:40.15 (20)(14)* 
350 B Grace Jondal 51.45 (18 49.45 (29 1:40.90 (23)(8) 
363 B Isabel Ullrich 53.53 (27 47.81 (24 1:41.34 (25)(9) 
346 B Jessica Zola 1:03.97 (39 58.21 (40 2:02.18 (34)(16) 
355 B Allison Herr 1:04.49 (40 1:02.13 (43 2:06.62 (36)(18) 
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels DSQ 41.00 (9) 
375 A Martha Daniels DSQ 46.52 (21 
370 B Katie Ullrich DSQ 55.13 (36 
356 B Delaney Warren DSQ 1:00.52 (42 
358 B Sonya Chechik 1:05.54 (41 DNF 
384 B Quinn Cassidy DSQ 
 
Team : MITU 
Total Time : 4:57.05 Rank : 4th 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
206 A Kate Bridges 45.87 (7) 41.13 (10 1:27.00 (8) (8) * 
212 A Julia Jenaway 52.38 (23 52.60 (33 1:44.98 (26)(17)* 
208 A Madison Rosiek 52.47 (24 52.60 (33 1:45.07 (27)(18)* 
215 B Meghan Schultz 56.23 (30 55.16 (37 1:51.39 (28)(10) 
214 B Nicki Gallup 59.91 (35 1:04.27 (44 2:04.18 (35)(17) 
211 A Paige Papineau DNF 52.47 (32 
210 A Katherine Trudell DNF 55.84 (38 
209 B Maddy Tata DNF 1:06.94 (45 
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 5:03.17 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 62 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
343 A Sadah Scheidt 46.17 (8) 40.59 (7) 1:26.76 (7) (7) * 
227 B Analise Osgood 51.26 (17 49.12 (28 1:40.38 (21)(7) 
231 A Marin Hoffman 53.27 (26 47.57 (23 1:40.84 (22)(15)* 
230 B Megan Gasser 57.49 (32 53.95 (35 1:51.44 (29)(11) 
229 B Emma Fellows 1:01.89 (38 57.98 (39 1:59.87 (33)(15) 
344 A Morgan Watts DNF 46.45 (20 
236 B Juliann Madden 54.64 (29 DNF 
233 B Sarah kennedy DNS 
226 A Maya Breneman DSQ 
237 A Vivian Lievense DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:12:53 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved