Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Weekend Res¹
Team Results¹
Individual Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals 
Spirit Mountain 
Women Slalom 
 
St Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 242 A STO Ema Martinez 57.65 (33) 
2 345 A UWMAD Carly Rogers 53.63 (28) 
3 231 A NMU Marin Hoffman 53.27 (26) 
4 208 A MITU Madison Rosiek 52.47 (24) 
5 212 A MITU Julia Jenaway 52.38 (23) 
6 313 A UMD Taylor Buckman 51.66 (20) 
7 268 A UMNTC Abigail Linnett 49.63 (14) 
8 315 A UMD Alison Hofstad 47.80 (13) 
9 276 A UMNTC Hannah Janzig 47.78 (12) 
10 269 A UMNTC Kelly Cullen 47.41 (11) 
12 343 A NMU Sadah Scheidt 46.17 (8) 
13 206 A MITU Kate Bridges 45.87 (7) 
14 238 A STO Alexandra Clarke 45.64 (6) 
15 266 A UMNTC McKenzie Bremel 45.33 (5) 
16 359 A UWMAD Berit Thorson 44.90 (4) 
17 245 A STO Sheridan Westphal 44.74 (3) 
18 361 A UWMAD Juliana Damberg 44.68 (2) 
19 247 A STO Tisa Pavlovcic 44.59 (1) 
20 244 B STO Eleanor Goodnow 47.33 (10) 
21 272 B UMNTC Piper Gartner 50.02 (15) 
22 369 B UWMAD Julia De Georgeo 51.22 (16) 
23 227 B NMU Analise Osgood 51.26 (17) 
24 350 B UWMAD Grace Jondal 51.45 (18) 
25 243 B STO Anna Trenary 51.53 (19) 
26 278 B UMNTC Shannon OConnor 51.77 (21) 
27 267 B UMNTC Ericka Copeland 51.98 (22) 
28 280 B UMNTC Eleanor Shearer 53.03 (25) 
29 363 B UWMAD Isabel Ullrich 53.53 (27) 
30 236 B NMU Juliann Madden 54.64 (29) 
31 215 B MITU Meghan Schultz 56.23 (30) 
32 940 B STO Kerry Boyers 56.61 (31) 
33 230 B NMU Megan Gasser 57.49 (32) 
34 319 B UMD Delaney Johnson 59.85 (34) 
35 214 B MITU Nicki Gallup 59.91 (35) 
36 279 B UMNTC Michelle Ring 1:00.69 (36) 
37 284 B UMNTC Frankie Vochko 1:00.99 (37) 
38 229 B NMU Emma Fellows 1:01.89 (38) 
39 346 B UWMAD Jessica Zola 1:03.97 (39) 
40 355 B UWMAD Allison Herr 1:04.49 (40) 
41 358 B UWMAD Sonya Chechik 1:05.54 (41) 
42 264 B UMNTC Victoria Baeumler 1:08.09 (42) 
43 277 B UMNTC Claudia Neu 1:09.83 (43) 
44 263 B UMNTC Mairead Vanni 1:16.72 (44) 
45 233 B NMU Sarah kennedy DNS 
46 262 B UMNTC Kenzie Orning DNS 
47 271 B UMNTC Alana Honaker DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2019 12:38:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved