Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Weekend Res¹
Team Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals 
Spirit Mountain 
Women Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 247 A STO Tisa Pavlovcic 44.59 (1) 38.31 (1) 1:22.90 (1) 
2 245 A STO Sheridan Westphal 44.74 (3) 38.74 (2) 1:23.48 (2) 
3 359 A UWMAD Berit Thorson 44.90 (4) 38.85 (3) 1:23.75 (3) 
4 361 A UWMAD Juliana Damberg 44.68 (2) 39.25 (4) 1:23.93 (4) 
5 238 A STO Alexandra Clarke 45.64 (6) 39.57 (5) 1:25.21 (5) 
6 266 A UMNTC McKenzie Bremel 45.33 (5) 40.06 (6) 1:25.39 (6) 
7 343 A NMU Sadah Scheidt 46.17 (8) 40.59 (7) 1:26.76 (7) 
8 206 A MITU Kate Bridges 45.87 (7) 41.13 (10) 1:27.00 (8) 
9 246 A STO Schuyler Anne Sonn 46.61 (9) 41.39 (11) 1:28.00 (9) 
10 276 A UMNTC Hannah Janzig 47.78 (12) 40.81 (8) 1:28.59 (10) 
11 244 B STO Eleanor Goodnow 47.33 (10) 43.29 (13) 1:30.62 (11) 
12 315 A UMD Alison Hofstad 47.80 (13) 42.99 (12) 1:30.79 (12) 
13 269 A UMNTC Kelly Cullen 47.41 (11) 44.26 (17) 1:31.67 (13) 
14 272 B UMNTC Piper Gartner 50.02 (15) 44.40 (18) 1:34.42 (14) 
15 243 B STO Anna Trenary 51.53 (19) 44.17 (15) 1:35.70 (15) 
16 267 B UMNTC Ericka Copeland 51.98 (22) 44.18 (16) 1:36.16 (16) 
17 278 B UMNTC Shannon OConnor 51.77 (21) 44.50 (19) 1:36.27 (17) 
18 313 A UMD Taylor Buckman 51.66 (20) 48.34 (26) 1:40.00 (18) 
19 369 B UWMAD Julia De Georgeo 51.22 (16) 48.81 (27) 1:40.03 (19) 
20 345 A UWMAD Carly Rogers 53.63 (28) 46.52 (21) 1:40.15 (20) 
21 227 B NMU Analise Osgood 51.26 (17) 49.12 (28) 1:40.38 (21) 
22 231 A NMU Marin Hoffman 53.27 (26) 47.57 (23) 1:40.84 (22) 
23 350 B UWMAD Grace Jondal 51.45 (18) 49.45 (29) 1:40.90 (23) 
24 242 A STO Ema Martinez 57.65 (33) 43.36 (14) 1:41.01 (24) 
25 363 B UWMAD Isabel Ullrich 53.53 (27) 47.81 (24) 1:41.34 (25) 
26 212 A MITU Julia Jenaway 52.38 (23) 52.60 (33) 1:44.98 (26) 
27 208 A MITU Madison Rosiek 52.47 (24) 52.60 (33) 1:45.07 (27) 
28 215 B MITU Meghan Schultz 56.23 (30) 55.16 (37) 1:51.39 (28) 
29 230 B NMU Megan Gasser 57.49 (32) 53.95 (35) 1:51.44 (29) 
30 319 B UMD Delaney Johnson 59.85 (34) 51.78 (30) 1:51.63 (30) 
31 264 B UMNTC Victoria Baeumler 1:08.09 (42) 48.22 (25) 1:56.31 (31) 
32 284 B UMNTC Frankie Vochko 1:00.99 (37) 58.55 (41) 1:59.54 (32) 
33 229 B NMU Emma Fellows 1:01.89 (38) 57.98 (39) 1:59.87 (33) 
34 346 B UWMAD Jessica Zola 1:03.97 (39) 58.21 (40) 2:02.18 (34) 
35 214 B MITU Nicki Gallup 59.91 (35) 1:04.27 (44) 2:04.18 (35) 
36 355 B UWMAD Allison Herr 1:04.49 (40) 1:02.13 (43) 2:06.62 (36) 
37 268 A UMNTC Abigail Linnett 49.63 (14) 1:18.53 (48) 2:08.16 (37) 
38 279 B UMNTC Michelle Ring 1:00.69 (36) 1:08.73 (46) 2:09.42 (38) 
39 263 B UMNTC Mairead Vanni 1:16.72 (44) 1:08.96 (47) 2:25.68 (39) 
40 368 A UWMAD Elizabeth Jaekels DSQ 41.00 (9) 
41 344 A NMU Morgan Watts DNF 46.45 (20) 
42 375 A UWMAD Martha Daniels DSQ 46.52 (21) 
43 239 B STO Julie Stagg DSQ 51.88 (31) 
44 211 A MITU Paige Papineau DNF 52.47 (32) 
45 370 B UWMAD Katie Ullrich DSQ 55.13 (36) 
46 210 A MITU Katherine Trudell DNF 55.84 (38) 
47 356 B UWMAD Delaney Warren DSQ 1:00.52 (42) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:12:40 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved