Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Western Maine Conference Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  12/5/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 6, 2019 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Brooke Juneau 48.16 (1) 53.19 (2) 1:41.35 (1) 1 * 
13 F Abigail Novia 50.59 (2) 54.93 (3) 1:45.52 (3) 3 * 
20 F Abigail Winterbott 1:02.73 (14 1:06.03 (12 2:08.76 (14) 14 * 
35 F Willow Carter 1:05.90 (20 1:06.92 (15 2:12.82 (16) 16 * 
26 F Olivia Krug 1:02.43 (13 1:11.53 (20 2:13.96 (19) 19 
32 F Olivia Burford 1:12.97 (24 1:21.81 (25 2:34.78 (25) 25 
38 F Mia Frank 1:15.88 (27 1:26.18 (27 2:42.06 (26) 26 
41 F Beatriz Gabilondo 1:19.93 (31 1:28.69 (30 2:48.62 (31) 31 
40 F Lillian Nylin 1:19.91 (30 1:34.10 (35 2:54.01 (32) 32 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Hannah Moore 55.45 (6) 56.53 (5) 1:51.98 (5) 5 * 
12 F Eleanor Donahue 53.70 (5) 58.44 (6) 1:52.14 (6) 6 * 
25 F Natalia Powers 55.66 (7) 59.92 (10 1:55.58 (8) 8 * 
4 F Emily Glass 1:03.04 (15 1:10.51 (19 2:13.55 (17) 17 * 
31 F Flannery Sheahan 1:05.85 (19 1:08.96 (17 2:14.81 (20) 20 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Elizabeth Hanson 50.69 (3) 52.96 (1) 1:43.65 (2) 2 * 
8 F Brooke Asherman 57.63 (10 1:04.26 (11 2:01.89 (10) 10 * 
16 F Sabie Lindsay 1:03.68 (16 1:07.64 (16 2:11.32 (15) 15 * 
34 F Abigail Lucey 1:20.29 (32 1:23.18 (26 2:43.47 (28) 28 * 
22 F Sophie Gustafson 1:16.78 (28 1:28.83 (31 2:45.61 (29) 29 
37 F Mia Netland 1:26.07 (33 1:29.61 (32 2:55.68 (33) 33 
29 F Sarah Traister 1:26.34 (35 1:44.88 (36 3:11.22 (36) 36 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Maisy St. Cyr 56.37 (9) 59.87 (9) 1:56.24 (9) 9 * 
9 F Isabella St. Cyr 1:00.78 (11 1:06.66 (14 2:07.44 (12) 12 * 
17 F Callie Fowler 1:10.57 (23 1:14.89 (22 2:25.46 (23) 23 * 
23 F Lily Welsher 1:15.36 (26 1:27.44 (28 2:42.80 (27) 27 * 
30 F Marla Zeng 1:30.97 (36 1:49.84 (37 3:20.81 (37) 37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 3:56:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved