Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Western Maine Conference Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/5/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 6, 2019 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F FA Brooke Juneau 48.16 (1) 53.19 (2) 1:41.35 (1) 
2 1 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 50.69 (3) 52.96 (1) 1:43.65 (2) 
3 13 F FA Abigail Novia 50.59 (2) 54.93 (3) 1:45.52 (3) 
4 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 52.11 (4) 55.24 (4) 1:47.35 (4) 
5 19 F YAR Hannah Moore 55.45 (6) 56.53 (5) 1:51.98 (5) 
6 12 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 53.70 (5) 58.44 (6) 1:52.14 (6) 
7 11 F LRHS Alli Vogel 55.87 (8) 59.21 (7) 1:55.08 (7) 
8 25 F YAR Natalia Powers 55.66 (7) 59.92 (10) 1:55.58 (8) 
9 2 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 56.37 (9) 59.87 (9) 1:56.24 (9) 
10 8 F GRE Brooke Asherman 57.63 (10) 1:04.26 (11) 2:01.89 (10) 
11 6 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 1:04.50 (18) 59.37 (8) 2:03.87 (11) 
12 9 F FREE Isabella St. Cyr 1:00.78 (11) 1:06.66 (14) 2:07.44 (12) 
13 14 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 1:01.86 (12) 1:06.45 (13) 2:08.31 (13) 
14 20 F FA Abigail Winterbott 1:02.73 (14) 1:06.03 (12) 2:08.76 (14) 
15 16 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 1:03.68 (16) 1:07.64 (16) 2:11.32 (15) 
16 35 F FA Willow Carter 1:05.90 (20) 1:06.92 (15) 2:12.82 (16) 
17 4 F YAR Emily Glass 1:03.04 (15) 1:10.51 (19) 2:13.55 (17) 
18 7 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:04.45 (17) 1:09.19 (18) 2:13.64 (18) 
19 26 F FA Olivia Krug 1:02.43 (13) 1:11.53 (20) 2:13.96 (19) 
20 31 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:05.85 (19) 1:08.96 (17) 2:14.81 (20) 
21 15 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:08.47 (22) 1:13.58 (21) 2:22.05 (21) 
22 18 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:07.66 (21) 1:17.22 (23) 2:24.88 (22) 
23 17 F FREE Callie Fowler 1:10.57 (23) 1:14.89 (22) 2:25.46 (23) 
24 21 F CAPE Alexandra Lynch 1:13.15 (25) 1:17.81 (24) 2:30.96 (24) 
25 32 F FA Olivia Burford 1:12.97 (24) 1:21.81 (25) 2:34.78 (25) 
26 38 F FA Mia Frank 1:15.88 (27) 1:26.18 (27) 2:42.06 (26) 
27 23 F FREE Lily Welsher 1:15.36 (26) 1:27.44 (28) 2:42.80 (27) 
28 34 F GRE Abigail Lucey 1:20.29 (32) 1:23.18 (26) 2:43.47 (28) 
29 22 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:16.78 (28) 1:28.83 (31) 2:45.61 (29) 
30 33 F CAPE Sabine Spier 1:17.82 (29) 1:27.91 (29) 2:45.73 (30) 
31 41 F FA Beatriz Gabilondo 1:19.93 (31) 1:28.69 (30) 2:48.62 (31) 
32 40 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:19.91 (30) 1:34.10 (35) 2:54.01 (32) 
33 37 F GRE Mia Netland 1:26.07 (33) 1:29.61 (32) 2:55.68 (33) 
34 28 F CAPE Penny Haydar 1:26.29 (34) 1:32.96 (34) 2:59.25 (34) 
35 36 F CAPE Annika Demeter 1:32.14 (37) 1:31.59 (33) 3:03.73 (35) 
36 29 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:26.34 (35) 1:44.88 (36) 3:11.22 (36) 
37 30 F FREE Marla Zeng 1:30.97 (36) 1:49.84 (37) 3:20.81 (37) 
38 39 F CAPE Ellie Gagne 1:37.84 (38) 1:52.37 (38) 3:30.21 (38) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 43.88 (1) 45.57 (1) 1:29.45 (1) 
2 44 M LRHS Logan Davis 44.84 (2) 47.21 (4) 1:32.05 (2) 
3 71 M CAPE Cody Labonty 45.79 (3) 46.39 (2) 1:32.18 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 3:55:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved