MI Team Scoring 12/5/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
February 6, 2019
Western Maine Conference Championships SL
Current Class : F
Team : FA Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Brooke Juneau 48.16 (1) 53.19 (2) 1:41.35 (1) 1 *
13 F Abigail Novia 50.59 (2) 54.93 (3) 1:45.52 (3) 3 *
20 F Abigail Winterbott 1:02.73 (14 1:06.03 (12 2:08.76 (14) 14 *
35 F Willow Carter 1:05.90 (20 1:06.92 (15 2:12.82 (16) 16 *
26 F Olivia Krug 1:02.43 (13 1:11.53 (20 2:13.96 (19) 19
32 F Olivia Burford 1:12.97 (24 1:21.81 (25 2:34.78 (25) 25
38 F Mia Frank 1:15.88 (27 1:26.18 (27 2:42.06 (26) 26
41 F Beatriz Gabilondo 1:19.93 (31 1:28.69 (30 2:48.62 (31) 31
40 F Lillian Nylin 1:19.91 (30 1:34.10 (35 2:54.01 (32) 32
Team : YAR Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
19 F Hannah Moore 55.45 (6) 56.53 (5) 1:51.98 (5) 5 *
12 F Eleanor Donahue 53.70 (5) 58.44 (6) 1:52.14 (6) 6 *
25 F Natalia Powers 55.66 (7) 59.92 (10 1:55.58 (8) 8 *
4 F Emily Glass 1:03.04 (15 1:10.51 (19 2:13.55 (17) 17 *
31 F Flannery Sheahan 1:05.85 (19 1:08.96 (17 2:14.81 (20) 20
Team : GRE Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Elizabeth Hanson 50.69 (3) 52.96 (1) 1:43.65 (2) 2 *
8 F Brooke Asherman 57.63 (10 1:04.26 (11 2:01.89 (10) 10 *
16 F Sabie Lindsay 1:03.68 (16 1:07.64 (16 2:11.32 (15) 15 *
34 F Abigail Lucey 1:20.29 (32 1:23.18 (26 2:43.47 (28) 28 *
22 F Sophie Gustafson 1:16.78 (28 1:28.83 (31 2:45.61 (29) 29
37 F Mia Netland 1:26.07 (33 1:29.61 (32 2:55.68 (33) 33
29 F Sarah Traister 1:26.34 (35 1:44.88 (36 3:11.22 (36) 36
Team : FREE Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Maisy St. Cyr 56.37 (9) 59.87 (9) 1:56.24 (9) 9 *
9 F Isabella St. Cyr 1:00.78 (11 1:06.66 (14 2:07.44 (12) 12 *
17 F Callie Fowler 1:10.57 (23 1:14.89 (22 2:25.46 (23) 23 *
23 F Lily Welsher 1:15.36 (26 1:27.44 (28 2:42.80 (27) 27 *
30 F Marla Zeng 1:30.97 (36 1:49.84 (37 3:20.81 (37) 37
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 3:56:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com