Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Western Maine Conference Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  12/5/2018                     Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 6, 2019 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
128 M Dane Mendlesohn 1:52.95 (67 1:49.76 (69 3:42.71 (64) 64 
80 M Marshall Ray DNF 56.90 (17 80 
73 M Joseph Clapp DNF 1:17.27 (53 80 
123 M Colby Becker DNF 2:27.74 (73 80 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 M Aaron Rusiecki 50.35 (8) 53.04 (9) 1:43.39 (7) 7 * 
60 M Parker Landsbergen 55.12 (18 54.88 (13 1:50.00 (12) 12 * 
52 M Paul Biberstein 52.99 (13 1:00.82 (28 1:53.81 (18) 18 * 
90 M Pascal Von Elhrens 57.08 (24 57.22 (19 1:54.30 (19) 19 * 
74 M Andrew Morrissey 59.12 (29 1:01.09 (29 2:00.21 (28) 28 
81 M Ben Dansbach 1:03.54 (37 1:03.96 (32 2:07.50 (32) 32 
96 M Ryan Duffy 1:04.90 (39 1:08.98 (41 2:13.88 (38) 38 
102 M Seamus McCarthy 1:09.15 (44 1:09.70 (43 2:18.85 (41) 41 
108 M Parker Hall 1:15.42 (53 1:15.93 (50 2:31.35 (48) 48 
119 M Noah Fowler 1:19.32 (55 1:20.24 (56 2:39.56 (52) 52 
114 M Gardner Converse 1:23.46 (59 1:24.37 (60 2:47.83 (56) 56 
124 M Aden Graham 1:26.24 (60 1:23.69 (58 2:49.93 (57) 57 
67 M Liam Grogan 52.24 (10 DNF 80 
 
Team : GNG Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 M Kyle Mercier 53.85 (15 56.32 (15 1:50.17 (13) 13 * 
65 M Keegan Brooks 57.24 (25 55.78 (14 1:53.02 (15) 15 * 
79 M Jacob Butler 57.26 (26 57.81 (21 1:55.07 (21) 21 * 
48 M Carson McEvoy 55.36 (19 1:01.50 (31 1:56.86 (23) 23 * 
72 M Alec Brooks 58.66 (28 59.66 (26 1:58.32 (27) 27 
94 M Jeremy Mazur 1:00.31 (30 1:01.20 (30 2:01.51 (29) 29 
100 M Colin Harris 1:03.64 (38 1:04.55 (35 2:08.19 (34) 34 
112 M Colin Frohlich 1:02.67 (34 1:06.13 (37 2:08.80 (35) 35 
88 M Matthew Fournier 1:05.42 (40 1:06.56 (38 2:11.98 (36) 36 
106 M Jacob Piela 1:13.32 (50 1:13.66 (45 2:26.98 (44) 44 
127 M Lawson Dunford 1:12.69 (49 1:29.48 (62 2:42.17 (53) 53 
122 M Zachary Piela 1:22.26 (58 1:40.84 (66 3:03.10 (58) 58 
117 M Jake Hall DNF 1:14.07 (47 80 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 3:56:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved