Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
24-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2019 5:02 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/4/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-4-19 WMC SL Freeport- Host 
Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, GNG and Freeport 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 F Hannah Moore 57.43 (5) 1:00.62 (4) 1:58.05 (4) 4.5 * 
9 F Eleanor Donahue 55.84 (3) 1:02.21 (7) 1:58.05 (4) 4.5 * 
23 F Natalia Powers 57.75 (6) 1:02.16 (6) 1:59.91 (8) 8 * 
2 F Emily Glass 1:05.80 (14 1:10.19 (14 2:15.99 (13) 13 * 
30 F Flannery Sheahan 1:09.47 (18 1:13.90 (18 2:23.37 (18) 18 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Brooke Juneau 1:00.26 (10 55.84 (1) 1:56.10 (2) 2 * 
13 F Abigail Novia 59.72 (9) 57.83 (2) 1:57.55 (3) 3 * 
20 F Abigail Winterbott 1:02.90 (12 1:07.04 (11 2:09.94 (11) 11 * 
26 F Olivia Krug 1:06.31 (15 1:11.69 (15 2:18.00 (15) 15 * 
38 F Willow Carter 1:08.95 (17 1:12.25 (16 2:21.20 (16) 16 
40 F Mia Frank 1:17.59 (24 1:18.35 (22 2:35.94 (21) 21 
35 F Olivia Burford 1:18.56 (26 1:24.13 (27 2:42.69 (25) 25 
41 F Beatriz Gabilondo 1:23.27 (28 1:27.35 (30 2:50.62 (29) 29 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 F Elizabeth Hanson 55.54 (1) 58.60 (3) 1:54.14 (1) 1 * 
3 F Brooke Asherman 1:02.47 (11 1:09.44 (13 2:11.91 (12) 12 * 
11 F Sabie Lindsay 1:04.26 (13 1:12.66 (17 2:16.92 (14) 14 * 
24 F Sophie Gustafson 1:18.53 (25 1:23.56 (26 2:42.09 (24) 24 * 
31 F Abigail Lucey 1:21.18 (27 1:24.78 (28 2:45.96 (27) 27 
34 F Sarah Traister 1:23.97 (30 1:26.76 (29 2:50.73 (30) 30 
37 F Mia Netland 1:28.16 (31 1:29.70 (31 2:57.86 (32) 32 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Paige Davis 56.88 (4) 1:02.28 (8) 1:59.16 (7) 7 * 
12 F Alli Vogel 58.89 (8) 1:01.55 (5) 2:00.44 (9) 9 * 
25 F Rene Carver 1:13.08 (20 1:15.40 (20 2:28.48 (19) 19 * 
19 F Emma Cole 1:30.83 (34 1:17.76 (21 2:48.59 (28) 28 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 7:52:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved