Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
24-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2019 5:02 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/4/2019                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, GNG and Freeport 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 M Killian Lathrop 48.28 (2) 49.91 (1) 1:38.19 (1) 1 * 
62 M Devon Lathrop 48.99 (3) 52.25 (5) 1:41.24 (3) 3 * 
69 M Cody Labonty 50.03 (4) 51.89 (3) 1:41.92 (4) 4 * 
55 M Tiernan Lathrop 51.54 (7) 51.63 (2) 1:43.17 (6) 6 * 
76 M Gannon Stewart 52.56 (9) 56.14 (11 1:48.70 (9) 9 
114 M Patrick Miller 1:04.63 (38 1:06.52 (32 2:11.15 (32) 32 
91 M Nicholas Martin 1:06.53 (41 1:08.33 (36 2:14.86 (34) 34 
103 M Eoin Murphy 1:38.18 (70 1:44.95 (66 3:23.13 (65) 65 
83 M Gus Huffard 1:01.87 (28 DNF 74 
97 M Erik Lowe 1:03.01 (33 DNF 74 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 52.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
44 M Alexander Richard 51.08 (6) 53.33 (7) 1:44.41 (7) 7 * 
51 M Mac Lindsay 52.39 (8) 54.94 (8) 1:47.33 (8) 8 * 
94 M Harrison Holmes 56.72 (20 58.12 (16 1:54.84 (16)16.5 * 
58 M Jack Gustafson 58.52 (21 1:02.13 (23 2:00.65 (21) 21 * 
79 M Joseph Clapp 1:00.13 (26 1:04.65 (27 2:04.78 (25) 25 
124 M Marshall Ray 1:02.75 (32 1:03.93 (24 2:06.68 (26) 26 
117 M Kurt Kendall 1:15.26 (55 1:18.31 (50 2:33.57 (50) 50 
72 M Conor Nadeau 1:08.12 (43 1:42.92 (65 2:51.04 (58) 58 
121 M Owen Shepard 1:30.77 (68 1:33.20 (61 3:03.97 (62) 62 
112 M Andrew Klein 1:30.62 (67 1:37.88 (63 3:08.50 (63) 63 
65 M Turner Gamache 1:02.72 (31 74 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 53.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 M Parker Landsbergen 54.02 (12 55.84 (10 1:49.86 (10) 10 * 
56 M Aaron Rusiecki 53.84 (10 56.85 (13 1:50.69 (12) 12 * 
49 M Paul Biberstein 55.93 (16 57.34 (15 1:53.27 (15) 15 * 
63 M Liam Grogan 56.28 (18 58.56 (17 1:54.84 (16)16.5 * 
84 M Pascal Von Elhrens 1:03.23 (35 1:08.78 (38 2:12.01 (33) 33 
70 M Andrew Morrissey 1:02.19 (29 1:14.63 (43 2:16.82 (36) 36 
92 M Ryan Duffy 1:09.47 (46 1:08.03 (35 2:17.50 (37) 37 
77 M Ben Dansbach 1:07.95 (42 1:10.95 (40 2:18.90 (41) 41 
104 M Seamus McCarthy 1:16.91 (60 1:16.46 (45 2:33.37 (49) 49 
115 M Gardner Converse 1:16.10 (58 1:20.28 (53 2:36.38 (52) 52 
98 M Parker Hall 1:14.32 (53 1:22.49 (56 2:36.81 (53) 53 
110 M Noah Fowler 1:18.40 (61 1:21.72 (55 2:40.12 (56) 56 
119 M Aden Graham 2:11.52 (71 2:04.13 (67 4:15.65 (66) 66 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 7:52:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved