Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
24-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2019 5:02 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/4/2019                      Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-4-19 WMC SL Freeport- Host 
Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, GNG and Freeport 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Asher Lockwood 50.67 (5) 52.03 (4) 1:42.70 (5) 5 * 
43 M Alex Hall 53.84 (10 56.98 (14 1:50.82 (13) 13 * 
71 M George Ruth 56.61 (19 1:00.03 (20 1:56.64 (19) 19 * 
78 M Griffin Primeau 59.15 (23 59.25 (18 1:58.40 (20) 20 * 
111 M Jack Martin 1:04.01 (37 1:06.37 (31 2:10.38 (30) 30 
99 M Sumner Rugh 1:04.78 (39 1:06.08 (30 2:10.86 (31) 31 
85 M Benjamin Pearl 1:18.72 (64 59.71 (19 2:18.43 (38) 38 
105 M Connor Tull 1:10.62 (48 1:07.98 (34 2:18.60 (39)39.5 
116 M Owen Tull 1:08.77 (45 1:10.97 (41 2:19.74 (42) 42 
120 M Zane Muir 1:13.97 (52 1:17.74 (48 2:31.71 (46) 46 
123 M Jack Vickers 1:29.47 (66 1:32.03 (60 3:01.50 (61) 61 
93 M Reed Bouton 59.74 (25 DNF 74 
57 M Thomas Morris DNF 74 
 
Team : GNG Total Points : 82.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 M Carson McEvoy 54.63 (14 56.75 (12 1:51.38 (14) 14 * 
54 M Kyle Mercier 55.85 (15 1:00.45 (21 1:56.30 (18) 18 * 
75 M Jacob Butler 1:01.65 (27 1:00.72 (22 2:02.37 (23) 23 * 
90 M Jeremy Mazur 1:02.64 (30 1:04.73 (28 2:07.37 (27) 27 * 
68 M Alec Brooks 1:03.03 (34 1:07.15 (33 2:10.18 (29) 29 
108 M Colin Frohlich 1:06.33 (40 1:08.66 (37 2:14.99 (35) 35 
82 M Matthew Fournier 1:08.45 (44 1:10.15 (39 2:18.60 (39)39.5 
113 M Jake Hall 1:11.49 (49 1:13.28 (42 2:24.77 (43) 43 
102 M Jacob Piela 1:11.52 (50 1:31.27 (59 2:42.79 (57) 57 
122 M Lawson Dunford 1:18.70 (62 1:34.56 (62 2:53.26 (60) 60 
118 M Zachary Piela DNF 1:23.87 (57 74 
61 M Keegan Brooks 58.62 (22 74 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 103.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 M Logan Davis 48.21 (1) 52.89 (6) 1:41.10 (2) 2 * 
59 M Brandon Beadnell 55.96 (17 1:05.04 (29 2:01.00 (22) 22 * 
52 M Casey Berger 1:03.83 (36 1:04.46 (25 2:08.29 (28) 28 * 
66 M Jonathan Boos 1:15.34 (56 1:19.68 (52 2:35.02 (51) 51 * 
73 M Lucien Wallace 1:18.71 (63 1:19.13 (51 2:37.84 (54) 54 
80 M Jacob Gilmore 1:36.72 (69 1:38.53 (64 3:15.25 (64) 64 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 7:52:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved