Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-1-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-19 WMC GS Yarmouth- Host 
Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Brooke Juneau 33.68 (1) 36.05 (3) 1:09.73 (1) 1 * 
13 F Abigail Novia 35.41 (3) 35.84 (2) 1:11.25 (3) 3 * 
19 F Abigail Winterbott 39.19 (12 40.29 (11 1:19.48 (11) 11 * 
34 F Willow Carter 43.21 (19 42.79 (15 1:26.00 (18) 18 * 
24 F Olivia Krug 43.88 (21 43.33 (18 1:27.21 (19) 19 
32 F Olivia Burford 48.23 (24 48.69 (23 1:36.92 (23) 23 
36 F Beatriz Gabilondo 50.16 (28 49.46 (24 1:39.62 (26) 26 
30 F Lillian Nylin 48.40 (25 53.20 (28 1:41.60 (27) 27 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Paige Davis 34.48 (2) 35.52 (1) 1:10.00 (2) 2 * 
12 F Alli Vogel 37.60 (7) 38.45 (7) 1:16.05 (7) 7 * 
18 F Emma Cole 41.48 (16 43.08 (16 1:24.56 (15) 15 * 
23 F Rene Carver 44.24 (22 46.48 (21 1:30.72 (21) 21 * 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 F Elizabeth Hanson 36.43 (4) 36.54 (5) 1:12.97 (4) 4 * 
4 F Brooke Asherman 37.92 (9) 38.51 (8) 1:16.43 (8) 8 * 
11 F Sabie Lindsay 39.34 (14 40.32 (12 1:19.66 (12) 12 * 
22 F Sophie Gustafson 47.19 (23 47.95 (22 1:35.14 (22) 22 * 
31 F Mia Netland 55.42 (29 52.98 (27 1:48.40 (28) 28 
33 F Abigail Lucey 56.94 (30 58.83 (29 1:55.77 (29) 29 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 47.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Hannah Moore 36.96 (5) 36.32 (4) 1:13.28 (5) 5 * 
20 F Natalia Powers 38.41 (10 38.78 (9) 1:17.19 (9) 9 * 
25 F Flannery Sheahan 41.89 (17 43.22 (17 1:25.11 (16) 16 * 
1 F Emily Glass 42.25 (18 43.71 (19 1:25.96 (17) 17 * 
7 F Eleanor Donahue 37.73 (8) DNF 32 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Dana Schwartz 37.13 (6) 37.68 (6) 1:14.81 (6) 6 * 
9 F Morgan Stewart 41.04 (15 40.87 (13 1:21.91 (14) 14 * 
16 F Alexandra Lynch 43.27 (20 43.98 (20 1:27.25 (20) 20 * 
28 F Penny Haydar 49.07 (26 49.82 (25 1:38.89 (24) 24 * 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 7:28:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved