Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-1-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-19 WMC GS Yarmouth- Host 
Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 78.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Maisy St. Cyr 38.77 (11 39.50 (10 1:18.27 (10) 10 * 
8 F Isabella St. Cyr 39.24 (13 41.12 (14 1:20.36 (13) 13 * 
15 F Callie Fowler 49.44 (27 49.92 (26 1:39.36 (25) 25 * 
26 F Marla Zeng 1:00.20 (31 58.91 (30 1:59.11 (30) 30 * 
 
39 M Killian Lathrop 32.29 (3) 32.15 (1) 1:04.44 (2) 2 * 
45 M Tiernan Lathrop 32.46 (4) 32.82 (3) 1:05.28 (4) 4 * 
51 M Devon Lathrop 32.80 (5) 33.35 (6) 1:06.15 (5) 5 * 
68 M Duncan Geikie 35.51 (10 35.69 (11 1:11.20 (10) 10 
83 M August Huffard 36.30 (17 35.49 (10 1:11.79 (12) 12 
62 M Gannon Stewart 35.60 (11 36.34 (15 1:11.94 (13) 13 
73 M Nicholas Martin 36.13 (16 36.72 (17 1:12.85 (16)16.5 
78 M Erik Lowe 38.48 (24 38.84 (26 1:17.32 (24) 24 
95 M Nicholas Clifford 46.59 (44 49.31 (53 1:35.90 (45) 45 
90 M Eoin Murphy 1:15.55 (58 1:10.53 (59 2:26.08 (58) 58 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 M Thomas Morris 32.11 (1) 32.24 (2) 1:04.35 (1) 1 * 
76 M Reed Bouton 36.81 (19 35.96 (14 1:12.77 (15) 15 * 
37 M Alex Hall 35.94 (14 37.04 (20 1:12.98 (18) 18 * 
60 M George Ruth 37.34 (21 36.89 (19 1:14.23 (20) 20 * 
71 M Benjamin Pearl 36.64 (18 37.60 (23 1:14.24 (21) 21 
66 M Griffin Primeau 40.75 (30 38.21 (24 1:18.96 (26) 26 
81 M Sumner Rugh 39.52 (27 39.94 (30 1:19.46 (28) 28 
54 M Eli Anderson 40.78 (31 38.82 (25 1:19.60 (29) 29 
93 M Jack Martin 41.72 (34 42.64 (35 1:24.36 (33) 33 
98 M Owen Tull 42.68 (35 42.95 (36 1:25.63 (35) 35 
43 M Asher Lockwood 54.87 (54 33.80 (7) 1:28.67 (38) 38 
104 M Jack Vickers 53.85 (53 53.66 (56 1:47.51 (55) 55 
101 M Zane Muir 1:00.61 (57 47.54 (46 1:48.15 (56) 56 
88 M Connor Tull 62 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
38 M Parker Landsbergen 34.59 (7) 34.53 (8) 1:09.12 (7) 7 * 
50 M Liam Grogan 35.70 (12 35.94 (13 1:11.64 (11) 11 * 
55 M Paul Biberstein 37.02 (20 37.20 (21 1:14.22 (19) 19 * 
67 M Andrew Morrissey 37.40 (22 37.56 (22 1:14.96 (22) 22 * 
82 M Ryan Duffy 39.38 (26 39.72 (29 1:19.10 (27) 27 
72 M Pascal Von Elhrens 44.82 (38 43.25 (37 1:28.07 (36) 36 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 7:28:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved