Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-1-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-19 WMC GS Yarmouth- Host 
Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
89 M Parker Hall 46.28 (42 46.28 (43 1:32.56 (42) 42 
102 M Gardner Converse 47.22 (45 49.08 (51 1:36.30 (46) 46 
107 M Aden Graham 49.12 (47 47.32 (45 1:36.44 (47) 47 
99 M Noah Fowler 50.17 (50 49.78 (54 1:39.95 (51) 51 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 76.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M Mac Lindsay 35.05 (8) 34.90 (9) 1:09.95 (8) 8 * 
46 M Harrison Holmes 35.72 (13 36.50 (16 1:12.22 (14) 14 * 
57 M Joseph Clapp 37.66 (23 39.45 (28 1:17.11 (23) 23 * 
74 M Jack Gustafson 40.20 (28 41.15 (32 1:21.35 (31) 31 * 
79 M Turner Gamache 41.67 (33 42.57 (34 1:24.24 (32) 32 
84 M Conor Nadeau 41.20 (32 43.27 (38 1:24.47 (34) 34 
91 M Kurt Kendall 45.16 (40 47.62 (48 1:32.78 (43) 43 
103 M George Kendall 46.39 (43 47.73 (49 1:34.12 (44) 44 
106 M Owen Shepard 52.80 (52 54.50 (57 1:47.30 (54) 54 
69 M Marshall Ray DNF 41.47 (33 62 
40 M Alexander Richard DNF 62 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 99.5 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 M Logan Davis 32.19 (2) 32.92 (4) 1:05.11 (3) 3 * 
47 M Casey Berger 35.98 (15 36.87 (18 1:12.85 (16)16.5 * 
52 M Jonathan Boos 43.61 (36 45.08 (41 1:28.69 (39) 39 * 
58 M Lucien Wallace 45.21 (41 46.05 (42 1:31.26 (41) 41 * 
64 M Jacob Gilmore 58.62 (56 57.67 (58 1:56.29 (57) 57 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 101.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 M Matthew Gunther 35.37 (9) 35.77 (12 1:11.14 (9) 9 * 
48 M Andrew Turner 38.54 (25 38.98 (27 1:17.52 (25) 25 * 
53 M Ian Jacobson 40.70 (29 40.54 (31 1:21.24 (30) 30 * 
70 M Danali Jensen 44.21 (37 43.92 (39 1:28.13 (37) 37 * 
59 M Simon St. Pierre 45.07 (39 44.09 (40 1:29.16 (40) 40 
75 M Liam Patterson 48.86 (46 47.60 (47 1:36.46 (48) 48 
65 M Dana Hamlin 49.40 (48 48.40 (50 1:37.80 (49) 49 
92 M Aaron Zakon 49.58 (49 49.13 (52 1:38.71 (50) 50 
85 M Julias Schreeder 55.58 (55 46.89 (44 1:42.47 (52) 52 
80 M Marcos Barrionuevo 52.16 (51 51.41 (55 1:43.57 (53) 53 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 7:28:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved