Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls LMC 2 Individ¹
Boys Slalom Individu¹
Boys Slalom Results¹
LMC 2 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM

Girls Slalom Team Re¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/24/2019                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob 
Girls LMC 2 Slalom 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 A FRANNIE KELBEL 38.04 (1) 38.97 (1) 1:17.01 (1) 1 * 
63 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 41.50 (4) 42.11 (3) 1:23.61 (3) 3 * 
64 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 43.40 (8) 45.79 (8) 1:29.19 (8) 8 * 
68 A JORDAN DRYER 45.07 (10 50.61 (15 1:35.68 (10) 10 * 
67 A ISABELLA BALISTRER 53.25 (16 49.62 (12 1:42.87 (15) 15 
65 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 1:00.20 (19 44.32 (7) 1:44.52 (16) 16 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 A CLAIRE KALAJIAN 41.43 (3) 43.50 (6) 1:24.93 (5) 5 * 
48 A MARINA ASCIONE 42.68 (7) 42.63 (5) 1:25.31 (6) 6 * 
50 A LIESL STELLIN 41.56 (5) 46.82 (10 1:28.38 (7) 7 * 
49 A JILLIAN SODINI 49.61 (14 1:15.54 (25 2:05.15 (19) 19 * 
52 A JORDAN JANSEN 1:02.73 (21 1:08.44 (22 2:11.17 (22) 22 
51 A EMMA CLARK 1:28.65 (26 49.89 (13 2:18.54 (24) 24 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 A JENNA GOOD 40.18 (2) 40.48 (2) 1:20.66 (2) 2 * 
30 A KATE KLINGER 42.09 (6) 42.51 (4) 1:24.60 (4) 4 * 
28 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 55.98 (18 58.40 (19 1:54.38 (18) 18 * 
26 A CORINNE MEICHER 1:11.08 (24 DNF 28 * 
 
Team : GRAY Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 A CECE CVITKOVICH 47.63 (12 48.63 (11 1:36.26 (11) 11 * 
101 A NICOLE OPPERMAN 46.42 (11 50.30 (14 1:36.72 (12) 12 * 
99 A ELLIE WAGNER 47.73 (13 51.59 (16 1:39.32 (13) 13 * 
104 A MARIA BECEIRO 1:00.90 (20 1:04.78 (21 2:05.68 (20) 20 * 
96 A MARIA GONZALEZ 1:10.05 (23 1:12.75 (24 2:22.80 (25) 25 
94 A CLARA PINANZO 2:00.15 (27 2:04.38 (26 4:04.53 (26) 26 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A EMILY BERGMAN 43.85 (9) 46.73 (9) 1:30.58 (9) 9 * 
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 50.13 (15 52.24 (17 1:42.37 (14) 14 * 
3 A LILY BYRA 53.26 (17 53.13 (18 1:46.39 (17) 17 * 
5 A STELLA GRANDY 1:11.42 (25 58.40 (19 2:09.82 (21) 21 * 
1 A SOPHIA HEMMING 1:07.86 (22 1:09.10 (23 2:16.96 (23) 23 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:43:05 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved