Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom Team Re¹
Boys Slalom Individu¹
Boys Slalom Results¹
LMC 2 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM

Girls LMC 2 Individ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob 
Girls LMC 2 Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS FRANNIE KELBEL 38.04 (1) 38.97 (1) 1:17.01 (1) 
2 29 A CHX JENNA GOOD 40.18 (2) 40.48 (2) 1:20.66 (2) 
3 63 A HS MACKENZIE GILLETTE 41.50 (4) 42.11 (3) 1:23.61 (3) 
4 30 A CHX KATE KLINGER 42.09 (6) 42.51 (4) 1:24.60 (4) 
5 47 A GNA CLAIRE KALAJIAN 41.43 (3) 43.50 (6) 1:24.93 (5) 
6 48 A GNA MARINA ASCIONE 42.68 (7) 42.63 (5) 1:25.31 (6) 
7 50 A GNA LIESL STELLIN 41.56 (5) 46.82 (10) 1:28.38 (7) 
8 64 A HS MAKAYLA GILLETTE 43.40 (8) 45.79 (8) 1:29.19 (8) 
9 2 A BC EMILY BERGMAN 43.85 (9) 46.73 (9) 1:30.58 (9) 
10 68 A HS JORDAN DRYER 45.07 (10) 50.61 (15) 1:35.68 (10) 
11 97 A GRAY CECE CVITKOVICH 47.63 (12) 48.63 (11) 1:36.26 (11) 
12 101 A GRAY NICOLE OPPERMAN 46.42 (11) 50.30 (14) 1:36.72 (12) 
13 99 A GRAY ELLIE WAGNER 47.73 (13) 51.59 (16) 1:39.32 (13) 
14 7 A BC TAYLOR STOCKWELL 50.13 (15) 52.24 (17) 1:42.37 (14) 
15 67 A HS ISABELLA BALISTRER 53.25 (16) 49.62 (12) 1:42.87 (15) 
16 65 A HS BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 1:00.20 (19) 44.32 (7) 1:44.52 (16) 
17 3 A BC LILY BYRA 53.26 (17) 53.13 (18) 1:46.39 (17) 
18 28 A CHX ABBY BEAUDOIN 55.98 (18) 58.40 (19) 1:54.38 (18) 
19 49 A GNA JILLIAN SODINI 49.61 (14) 1:15.54 (25) 2:05.15 (19) 
20 104 A GRAY MARIA BECEIRO 1:00.90 (20) 1:04.78 (21) 2:05.68 (20) 
21 5 A BC STELLA GRANDY 1:11.42 (25) 58.40 (19) 2:09.82 (21) 
22 52 A GNA JORDAN JANSEN 1:02.73 (21) 1:08.44 (22) 2:11.17 (22) 
23 1 A BC SOPHIA HEMMING 1:07.86 (22) 1:09.10 (23) 2:16.96 (23) 
24 51 A GNA EMMA CLARK 1:28.65 (26) 49.89 (13) 2:18.54 (24) 
25 96 A GRAY MARIA GONZALEZ 1:10.05 (23) 1:12.75 (24) 2:22.80 (25) 
26 94 A GRAY CLARA PINANZO 2:00.15 (27) 2:04.38 (26) 4:04.53 (26) 
27 26 A CHX CORINNE MEICHER 1:11.08 (24) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS CLARA KRYGER 1:02.68 (1) 1:07.31 (1) 2:09.99 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:42:18 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved