Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom Team Re¹
Girls LMC 2 Individ¹
Boys Slalom Individu¹
LMC 2 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM

Boys Slalom Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys LMC 2 Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA FINN HUSBAND 36.19 (1) 36.40 (1) 1:12.59 (1) 
2 73 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 37.36 (2) 40.58 (6) 1:17.94 (2) 
3 50 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 38.22 (3) 39.86 (4) 1:18.08 (3) 
4 57 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 39.38 (4) 39.88 (5) 1:19.26 (4) 
5 49 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 39.65 (5) 39.78 (3) 1:19.43 (5) 
6 16 A CHX LUKE SNYDER 40.15 (6) 40.60 (7) 1:20.75 (6) 
7 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 40.59 (7) 42.08 (8) 1:22.67 (7) 
8 65 A HS LUKE BAKER 41.11 (8) 42.63 (9) 1:23.74 (8) 
9 51 A GNA SHANE PILATE 42.13 (9) 43.62 (11) 1:25.75 (9) 
10 64 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 43.25 (10) 43.37 (10) 1:26.62 (10) 
11 66 A HS LANCE SMAR 44.17 (11) 44.48 (12) 1:28.65 (11) 
12 22 A CHX PHILLIP STERRETT 44.56 (12) 44.54 (13) 1:29.10 (12) 
13 28 A CHX JACK BEMIS 44.92 (13) 46.77 (16) 1:31.69 (13) 
14 63 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 56.23 (19) 37.75 (2) 1:33.98 (14) 
15 3 A BC JED TURCOTT 47.72 (15) 46.65 (15) 1:34.37 (15) 
16 18 A CHX ADDISON BEMIS 46.59 (14) 48.51 (18) 1:35.10 (16) 
17 100 A GRAY ANTHONY FISHER 51.49 (17) 48.30 (17) 1:39.79 (17) 
18 105 A GRAY DEVIN ODELL 50.13 (16) 53.77 (20) 1:43.90 (18) 
19 101 A GRAY BRAYDEN WHITLEY 52.46 (18) 53.91 (21) 1:46.37 (19) 
20 98 A GRAY DESMOND OREILLY 56.32 (20) 50.87 (19) 1:47.19 (20) 
21 99 A GRAY JeSus JIMENEZ 1:19.56 (23) 1:12.12 (22) 2:31.68 (21) 
22 70 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN DNF 45.97 (14) 
23 2 A BC ADAM WEISS DNS DNS 
24 19 A CHX WILL GLASS 58.88 (21) DNF 
25 93 A GRAY TREVOR KLINE-JOHNS 1:09.67 (22) DNF 
26 47 A GNA COOPER KERKHOFF DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 B HS RYAN LEBLANCE 42.33 (1) 42.97 (1) 1:25.30 (1) 
2 72 B HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 42.87 (2) 43.48 (2) 1:26.35 (2) 
3 68 B HS IAN DAVIS 43.77 (3) 46.20 (3) 1:29.97 (3) 
4 75 B HS LIAM RANSFORD 46.97 (5) 46.56 (4) 1:33.53 (4) 
5 74 B HS ALEX LIKENS 45.56 (4) 49.64 (6) 1:35.20 (5) 
6 56 B GNA GUY WOODS 49.42 (6) 49.32 (5) 1:38.74 (6) 
7 20 B CHX JACK KITA 50.14 (7) 52.10 (9) 1:42.24 (7) 
8 52 B GNA TOM MORRISON 51.57 (8) 50.88 (8) 1:42.45 (8) 
9 21 B CHX GARRETT BEMIS 52.61 (9) 52.72 (10) 1:45.33 (9) 
10 67 B HS BECK BREARLY 58.70 (12) 50.43 (7) 1:49.13 (10) 
11 77 B HS HARRISON LUPLOW 53.98 (10) 56.62 (12) 1:50.60 (11) 
12 54 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 56.47 (11) 55.59 (11) 1:52.06 (12) 
13 59 B GNA WILL HANSEN 1:01.02 (13) 1:00.89 (13) 2:01.91 (13) 
14 25 B CHX CAM ARNOLD 1:01.88 (14) 1:05.42 (16) 2:07.30 (14) 
15 24 B CHX WINSLOW FREDS 1:10.70 (16) 1:12.15 (17) 2:22.85 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:38:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved