Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom Team Re¹
Girls LMC 2 Individ¹
Boys Slalom Results¹
LMC 2 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM

Boys Slalom Individu¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/24/2019                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys LMC 2 Slalom 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 13.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A FINN HUSBAND 36.19 (1) 36.40 (1) 1:12.59 (1) 1 * 
50 A AYDEN FERRIS 38.22 (3) 39.86 (4) 1:18.08 (3) 3 * 
57 A ANDREW BLISS 39.38 (4) 39.88 (5) 1:19.26 (4) 4 * 
49 A SULLY HUSBAND 39.65 (5) 39.78 (3) 1:19.43 (5) 5 * 
51 A SHANE PILATE 42.13 (9) 43.62 (11 1:25.75 (9) 9 
47 A COOPER KERKHOFF DNF DNF 25 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 A COLE HOFFMAN 37.36 (2) 40.58 (6) 1:17.94 (2) 2 * 
65 A LUKE BAKER 41.11 (8) 42.63 (9) 1:23.74 (8) 8 * 
64 A AUSTIN SMAR 43.25 (10 43.37 (10 1:26.62 (10) 10 * 
66 A LANCE SMAR 44.17 (11 44.48 (12 1:28.65 (11) 11 * 
63 A ANDREW TRUMAN 56.23 (18 37.75 (2) 1:33.98 (14) 14 
70 A CONNOR TRUMAN DNF 45.97 (14 25 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A LUKE SNYDER 40.15 (6) 40.60 (7) 1:20.75 (6) 6 * 
17 A JAKE SNYDER 40.59 (7) 42.08 (8) 1:22.67 (7) 7 * 
22 A PHILLIP STERRETT 44.56 (12 44.54 (13 1:29.10 (12) 12 * 
28 A JACK BEMIS 44.92 (13 46.77 (15 1:31.69 (13) 13 * 
18 A ADDISON BEMIS 46.59 (14 48.51 (17 1:35.10 (15) 15 
19 A WILL GLASS 58.88 (20 DNF 25 
 
Team : GRAY Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
100 A ANTHONY FISHER 51.49 (16 48.30 (16 1:39.79 (16) 16 * 
105 A DEVIN ODELL 50.13 (15 53.77 (19 1:43.90 (17) 17 * 
101 A BRAYDEN WHITLEY 52.46 (17 53.91 (20 1:46.37 (18) 18 * 
98 A DESMOND OREILLY 56.32 (19 50.87 (18 1:47.19 (19) 19 * 
99 A JeSus JIMENEZ 1:19.56 (22 1:12.12 (21 2:31.68 (20) 20 
93 A TREVOR KLINE-JOHNS 1:09.67 (21 DNF 25 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:39:11 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved