Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/20/2019 10:00 AM
Thanks to all competitors, coaches, parents, volunteers, jury members, and Terry Peak!

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 1211  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 1 N6832988 Fricke, Ingrid BSF/11 1:02.65 (51) 1:04.93 (52) 2:07.58 
2 3 N6799888 MacLean, Eliza GDST/11 1:05.02 (55) 1:03.70 (51) 2:08.72 
3 4 N6879791 Rose, Aria BHST/12 1:20.49 (59) 1:21.91 (57) 2:42.40 
4 2 N6726314 Larson, Aspen BHST/11 1:28.72 (61) 1:22.86 (58) 2:51.58 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
5 N6872322 Cammack, Baylee BHST/12 GATE 22 1:33.11 (60) 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 12 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee BSF/10 51.42 (33) 51.80 (30) 1:43.22 
2 9 N6834152 Kneeland, Corina WMRT/10 52.33 (36) 53.57 (34) 1:45.90 
3 13 N6834403 Taylor, Anna MSEF/09 55.41 (38) 55.71 (36) 1:51.12 
4 10 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton BSSEF/10 56.13 (39) 55.20 (35) 1:51.33 
5 8 N6775083 Brust, Liesl WMRT/09 57.32 (41) 58.99 (43) 1:56.31 
6 11 N6840280 Cook, Adaline BSSEF/10 58.35 (44) 58.52 (40) 1:56.87 
7 14 N6682778 Fogarty, Eleanor MSEF/09 59.01 (45) 58.98 (42) 1:57.99 
8 15 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige BSSEF/10 1:04.25 (54) 1:01.10 (49) 2:05.35 
9 16 N6807942 Olsson, Violet BSSEF/09 1:03.49 (52) 1:03.45 (50) 2:06.94 
10 7 N6672537 Rose, Torah BHST/10 1:03.54 (53) 1:06.21 (54) 2:09.75 
11 6 N6805418 Bauer, Elsa BHST/09 1:05.60 (57) 1:05.94 (53) 2:11.54 
12 17 N6870657 Jobman, Lizel BHST/10 1:23.64 (60) 1:26.66 (59) 2:50.30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: 1211 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved