Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/20/2019 10:00 AM
Thanks to all competitors, coaches, parents, volunteers, jury members, and Terry Peak!

Start List Run 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 12:30 1/20/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 5 U8 BHST Cammack, Bayl 1:29.83 56 42 U14 DSEF Ludemann, Brookl 45.36 
2 4 U8 BHST Rose, Aria 1:20.49 57 41 U14 BSSEF Ditullio, Drew 41.00 
3 3 U8 GDST MacLean, Eliz 1:05.02 58 40 U14 BSSEF Brown, Brooke 38.33 
4 2 U8 BHST Larson, Aspen 1:28.72 59 39 U14 WMRT McCutcheon, Raiy 47.01 
5 1 U8 BSF Fricke, Ingri 1:02.65 60 38 U14 WMRT Bahr, Addison 45.88 
6 17 U10 BHST Jobman, Lizel 1:23.64 61 37 U14 DSEF Corbin, Kaycee 50.28 
7 16 U10 BSSEF Olsson, Viole 1:03.49 62 63 U16 BHST Heikes, Katherine DNS 
8 15 U10 BSSEF Schreiner, Pa 1:04.25 63 62 U16 BHST Schad, Grace 42.09 
9 14 U10 MSEF Fogarty, Eleano 59.01  
10 13 U10 MSEF Taylor, Anna 55.41  
11 12 U10 BSF Lenz, Eilee 51.42  
12 11 U10 BSSEF Cook, Adaline 58.35  
13 10 U10 BSSEF Wenger, Peyton 56.13  
14 9 U10 WMRT Kneeland, Corin 52.33  
15 8 U10 WMRT Brust, Liesl 57.32  
16 7 U10 BHST Rose, Torah 1:03.54  
17 6 U10 BHST Bauer, Elsa 1:05.60  
18 36 U12 BHST Adkins, Eddy 1:05.44  
19 35 U12 BSF Pritham, Lila 51.68  
20 34 U12 SRSEF Haas, Avryl 43.98  
21 33 U12 SRSEF Beeler, Hanna 1:00.17  
22 32 U12 BSSEF Manka, Dylan 48.75  
23 31 U12 SRSEF Zarycki, Nora 45.50  
24 30 U12 BSF Huber, Heidi 49.43  
25 29 U12 SRSEF Trapp, Kately 1:00.21  
26 28 U12 BSSEF Cook, Alice 51.79  
27 27 U12 SRSEF Morasch, Aibh 1:01.34  
28 26 U12 SRSEF Thompson, Ameli 59.06  
29 25 U12 DSEF Ludemann, Gretc 56.52  
30 24 U12 MSEF Frame, Nora 59.62  
31 23 U12 BHST Schad, Lily 43.84  
32 22 U12 BSSEF Skogen, Cecelia 53.67  
33 21 U12 SRSEF Brown, Ivee 1:06.85  
34 20 U12 BSSEF Davis, Sophia 43.52  
35 19 U12 GDST Fox, Maren 57.68  
36 18 U12 BSSEF Olsson, Piper 51.12  
37 61 U14 BSSEF Unger, Chloe 41.97  
38 60 U14 SRSEF Trapp, Annalies 58.24  
39 59 U14 MSEF Westenfelder, E 44.62  
40 58 U14 SRSEF Allen, Sahale 46.75  
41 57 U14 SRSEF Thompson, Gwend 42.44  
42 56 U14 BSSEF Schreiner, Gray 45.12  
43 55 U14 MARS Metzler, Audrey 46.00  
44 54 U14 BSF Murgatroy, Oliv 47.53  
45 53 U14 BSSEF Manka, Skylar 39.68  
46 52 U14 BSSEF Johnson, Allene 44.15  
47 51 U14 WMRT Lewison, Tess 45.20  
48 50 U14 BSSEF Klug, Carson 41.33  
49 49 U14 BSSEF Brown, Lili 40.25  
50 48 U14 SRSEF Harmon, Emily 49.49  
51 47 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Myla 43.92  
52 46 U14 SRSEF Russo, Ava 38.81  
53 45 U14 WMRT Fox, Campbell 42.87  
54 44 U14 GDST Hayes, Morgan 41.73  
55 43 U14 BSSEF Davis, Margaret 41.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved