Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/20/2019 10:00 AM
Thanks to all competitors, coaches, parents, volunteers, jury members, and Terry Peak!

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 1211  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 20 N6552703 Davis, Sophia BSSEF/07 43.52 (13) 43.65 (13) 1:27.17 
2 34 N6502001 Haas, Avryl SRSEF/07 43.98 (16) 43.63 (12) 1:27.61 
3 23 N6561404 Schad, Lily BHST/07 43.84 (14) 45.23 (18) 1:29.07 
4 31 N6657560 Zarycki, Nora SRSEF/07 45.50 (22) 45.23 (18) 1:30.73 
5 32 N6584994 Manka, Dylan BSSEF/08 48.75 (28) 49.85 (27) 1:38.60 
6 30 N6762288 Huber, Heidi BSF/07 49.43 (29) 49.42 (26) 1:38.85 
7 18 N6781261 Olsson, Piper BSSEF/07 51.12 (32) 50.37 (29) 1:41.49 
8 35 N6616441 Pritham, Lila BSF/07 51.68 (34) 51.88 (32) 1:43.56 
9 28 N6840276 Cook, Alice BSSEF/07 51.79 (35) 51.82 (31) 1:43.61 
10 22 N6781239 Skogen, Cecelia BSSEF/08 53.67 (37) 52.62 (33) 1:46.29 
11 25 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 56.52 (40) 57.62 (38) 1:54.14 
12 19 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 57.68 (42) 57.75 (39) 1:55.43 
13 26 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia SRSEF/08 59.06 (46) 58.94 (41) 1:58.00 
14 24 N6679924 Frame, Nora MSEF/07 59.62 (47) 59.86 (44) 1:59.48 
15 33 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna SRSEF/08 1:00.17 (48) 1:00.60 (47) 2:00.77 
16 29 N6814604 Trapp, Katelyn SRSEF/08 1:00.21 (49) 1:00.78 (48) 2:00.99 
17 27 N6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn SRSEF/08 1:01.34 (50) 1:00.58 (46) 2:01.92 
18 21 N6618185 Brown, Ivee SRSEF/08 1:06.85 (58) 1:11.13 (55) 2:17.98 
19 36 N6831295 Adkins, Eddy BHST/08 1:05.44 (56) 1:14.28 (56) 2:19.72 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 40 N6508632 Brown, Brooke BSSEF/06 38.33 (1) 38.67 (1) 1:17.00 
2 46 N6485693 Russo, Ava SRSEF/05 38.81 (2) 40.23 (2) 1:19.04 
3 49 N6508625 Brown, Lili BSSEF/05 40.25 (4) 40.27 (3) 1:20.52 
4 53 N6392735 Manka, Skylar BSSEF/05 39.68 (3) 41.69 (5) 1:21.37 
5 50 N6526679 Klug, Carson BSSEF/06 41.33 (6) 41.96 (6) 1:23.29 
6 61 N6415562 Unger, Chloe BSSEF/06 41.97 (9) 41.60 (4) 1:23.57 
7 44 N6447340 Hayes, Morgan GDST/05 41.73 (7) 42.49 (9) 1:24.22 
8 43 N6527185 Davis, Margaret BSSEF/05 41.77 (8) 42.49 (9) 1:24.26 
9 57 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 42.44 (11) 42.17 (7) 1:24.61 
10 45 N6514734 Fox, Campbell WMRT/06 42.87 (12) 42.88 (11) 1:25.75 
11 52 N6506070 Johnson, Allene BSSEF/06 44.15 (17) 43.79 (14) 1:27.94 
12 47 N6592448 Hoover, Myla BSSEF/05 43.92 (15) 44.39 (16) 1:28.31 
13 56 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 45.12 (19) 44.22 (15) 1:29.34 
14 59 N6572757 Westenfelder, Elsa MSEF/05 44.62 (18) 44.86 (17) 1:29.48 
 
20-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: 1211 SF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved