Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-18-19 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/18/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-18-19 SMAA SL Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Katie Mundell 1:01.11 (3) 1:05.62 (3) 2:06.73 (3) 3 * 
12 F Ella Manero 1:04.34 (7) 1:07.60 (7) 2:11.94 (6) 6 * 
24 F Serafina Melino 1:12.60 (14 1:18.16 (12 2:30.76 (12) 12 * 
27 F Isabel Martin 1:16.81 (20 1:20.46 (14 2:37.27 (15) 15 * 
30 F Reid Johnson 1:16.70 (19 1:22.71 (15 2:39.41 (18) 18 
33 F Macey White 1:20.21 (23 1:26.64 (21 2:46.85 (21) 21 
36 F Ruby Albers 1:31.85 (32 1:40.24 (30 3:12.09 (29) 29 
41 F Gabby Whisnant 1:29.49 (31 1:43.23 (32 3:12.72 (30) 30 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Olivia deWolf 1:04.70 (8) 1:08.23 (8) 2:12.93 (7) 7 * 
8 F Ella Holland 1:07.44 (9) 1:13.12 (9) 2:20.56 (9) 9 * 
14 F Lucy Holland 1:10.22 (12 1:14.28 (10 2:24.50 (10) 10 * 
20 F Alexa Dargie 1:11.32 (13 1:15.14 (11 2:26.46 (11) 11 * 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Sarah Hare 59.57 (2) 1:07.37 (5) 2:06.94 (4) 4 * 
9 F Cordelia Inman 1:09.78 (11 1:25.88 (20 2:35.66 (13) 13 * 
15 F Naomi Debrosse 1:14.98 (16 1:23.21 (17 2:38.19 (17) 17 * 
26 F Miranda Lewis 1:21.51 (24 1:27.94 (22 2:49.45 (22) 22 * 
29 F Madelynn McGary 1:27.29 (28 1:36.19 (26 3:03.48 (26) 26 
21 F Avery Rolfe 1:25.51 (26 1:38.98 (28 3:04.49 (28) 28 
32 F Riley Gardner 1:34.96 (35 1:46.05 (34 3:21.01 (33) 33 
38 F Lauren DeLuca 1:40.96 (37 1:57.42 (36 3:38.38 (36) 36 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Mattie Orendorf 1:03.45 (5) 1:06.86 (4) 2:10.31 (5) 5 * 
19 F Halle Kimball 1:14.23 (15 1:23.44 (18 2:37.67 (16) 16 * 
25 F Linnea Sullivan 1:18.12 (21 1:22.86 (16 2:40.98 (20) 20 * 
28 F Margaret Yemma 1:20.12 (22 1:31.86 (23 2:51.98 (23) 23 * 
31 F Emma Pelletier 1:27.76 (29 1:33.85 (24 3:01.61 (25) 25 
34 F Meg Russell 1:28.01 (30 1:36.27 (27 3:04.28 (27) 27 
40 F Catherine Campbell 1:32.54 (33 1:43.00 (31 3:15.54 (32) 32 
44 F Libby Shea 1:36.85 (36 1:44.24 (33 3:21.09 (34) 34 
42 F Willa Dowling 1:46.41 (40 1:51.74 (35 3:38.15 (35) 35 
45 F Kate Sullivan 1:41.75 (38 2:05.16 (37 3:46.91 (37) 37 
37 F Kenna McLeod 1:43.79 (39 2:26.75 (38 4:10.54 (38) 38 
13 F Isabel Fontaine 1:04.05 (6) DNF 41 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 7:48:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved