page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2019 5:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/18/2019 Page 4
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-18-19 SMAA SL Falmouth- Host
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk
Current Class : M
Team : KENN Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
Team : GOR Total Points : 92.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
59 M Jacob Polchies 1:11.38 (19 1:13.65 (20 2:25.03 (17) 17 *
49 M Samuel Cousins 1:14.10 (22 1:15.14 (21 2:29.24 (21) 21 *
72 M Daniel Popov 1:19.80 (28 1:16.58 (24 2:36.38 (26) 26 *
77 M Nolan McCullough 1:22.04 (30 1:24.00 (27 2:46.04 (28) 28 *
66 M Jack Cunningham 1:31.92 (39 1:36.90 (37 3:08.82 (37) 37
81 M Griffin Loranger 1:29.11 (37 1:48.78 (42 3:17.89 (40) 40
89 M Malachi Wilson 1:50.23 (48 1:56.28 (46 3:46.51 (47) 47
85 M Evan Verrill DNF 1:50.95 (43 52
Team : CHEV Total Points : 108.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
48 M Liam Allen 1:08.31 (18 1:09.96 (17 2:18.27 (16) 16 *
58 M Julian LaMontagne 1:12.12 (20 1:16.55 (23 2:28.67 (20) 20 *
71 M Jackson Williams 1:32.70 (40 1:34.81 (35 3:07.51 (34) 34 *
76 M Liam Bulger 1:36.56 (44 1:34.46 (34 3:11.02 (38) 38 *
Team : WIND Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
47 M Benjamin White 1:07.59 (17 1:35.55 (36 2:43.14 (27) 27
57 M Ezra Smith 1:34.16 (42 1:40.25 (39 3:14.41 (39) 39
64 M Owen Flibbert 1:34.25 (43 1:43.69 (41 3:17.94 (41) 41
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 7:48:04 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report