Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-18-19 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/18/2019                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-18-19 SMAA SL Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 13.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 M AJ Noyes 46.88 (1) 47.30 (1) 1:34.18 (1) 1 * 
80 M Ben Keller 50.46 (3) 51.72 (4) 1:42.18 (3) 3 * 
70 M Nick Shapiro 50.90 (4) 51.49 (3) 1:42.39 (4) 4 * 
84 M Andrew Christie 50.97 (5) 52.15 (5) 1:43.12 (5) 5 * 
88 M Caleb Labbe 54.07 (8) 56.61 (7) 1:50.68 (7) 7 
92 M Jacob Leavitt 1:03.80 (13 1:05.62 (12 2:09.42 (12) 12 
96 M Abraham Thayer 1:12.89 (21 1:12.97 (18 2:25.86 (18) 18 
46 M James Leavitt 1:28.57 (36 2:05.38 (49 3:33.95 (44) 44 
75 M Gibson Scott 53.36 (6) DNF 52 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Sean Maguire 48.20 (2) 49.34 (2) 1:37.54 (2) 2 * 
60 M Jack Flynn 53.95 (7) 55.59 (6) 1:49.54 (6) 6 * 
67 M Brennan Shiverick 56.57 (10 59.33 (9) 1:55.90 (9) 9 * 
73 M Tucker Davis 58.93 (11 1:00.12 (10 1:59.05 (10) 10 * 
78 M Jacob Doyle 1:01.95 (12 1:03.53 (11 2:05.48 (11) 11 
94 M Zachary Glidden 1:05.70 (14 1:07.83 (13 2:13.53 (13) 13 
82 M Jacob Sansoucie 1:06.92 (16 1:08.06 (14 2:14.98 (14) 14 
90 M Marcos Abell 1:14.11 (23 1:18.77 (26 2:32.88 (24) 24 
86 M Matthew White 1:16.59 (26 1:16.91 (25 2:33.50 (25) 25 
101 M Harrison Martin 1:22.34 (31 1:30.62 (30 2:52.96 (30) 30 
99 M Emry Greene 1:26.42 (33 1:30.40 (29 2:56.82 (31) 31 
103 M Connor Carey 1:27.11 (35 1:33.21 (32 3:00.32 (33) 33 
97 M Kai Machamer 1:33.61 (41 1:34.43 (33 3:08.04 (35) 35 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 M Nicholas Teguis 56.21 (9) 57.49 (8) 1:53.70 (8) 8 * 
61 M Mason Burke 1:06.55 (15 1:09.12 (16 2:15.67 (15) 15 * 
95 M Hayden Trufant 1:18.35 (27 1:08.70 (15 2:27.05 (19) 19 * 
68 M Brett Clark 1:14.31 (24 1:15.17 (22 2:29.48 (22) 22 * 
83 M Owen Reetz 1:16.58 (25 1:13.54 (19 2:30.12 (23) 23 
79 M Ethan Kahn 1:21.49 (29 1:27.81 (28 2:49.30 (29) 29 
87 M Tim Burgess 1:26.51 (34 1:32.79 (31 2:59.30 (32) 32 
98 M Tristan Wirth 1:29.94 (38 1:38.45 (38 3:08.39 (36) 36 
106 M Noah Champagne 1:42.10 (46 1:42.59 (40 3:24.69 (42) 42 
109 M Dylan Roche 1:24.48 (32 2:02.03 (48 3:26.51 (43) 43 
110 M Robert Sanders 1:41.11 (45 1:53.64 (44 3:34.75 (45) 45 
111 M Jaron Durkee 1:43.92 (47 1:54.49 (45 3:38.41 (46) 46 
104 M Christian Gaudette DNF 1:56.94 (47 52 
108 M Hayden Jellison DNF 2:40.22 (50 52 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 7:48:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved