Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-18-19 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-18-19 SMAA SL Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CHEV Annesley Black 52.72 (1) 54.57 (1) 1:47.29 (1) 
2 4 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:01.58 (4) 1:04.93 (2) 2:06.51 (2) 
3 5 F MARSH Katie Mundell 1:01.11 (3) 1:05.62 (3) 2:06.73 (3) 
4 2 F WIND Sarah Hare 59.57 (2) 1:07.37 (5) 2:06.94 (4) 
5 6 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 1:03.45 (5) 1:06.86 (4) 2:10.31 (5) 
6 12 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:04.34 (7) 1:07.60 (7) 2:11.94 (6) 
7 1 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 1:04.70 (8) 1:08.23 (8) 2:12.93 (7) 
8 11 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:07.76 (10) 1:07.38 (6) 2:15.14 (8) 
9 8 F FAL/W Ella Holland 1:07.44 (9) 1:13.12 (9) 2:20.56 (9) 
10 14 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 1:10.22 (12) 1:14.28 (10) 2:24.50 (10) 
11 20 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 1:11.32 (13) 1:15.14 (11) 2:26.46 (11) 
12 24 F MARSH Serafina Melino 1:12.60 (14) 1:18.16 (12) 2:30.76 (12) 
13 9 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:09.78 (11) 1:25.88 (20) 2:35.66 (13) 
14 17 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 1:15.98 (18) 1:20.25 (13) 2:36.23 (14) 
15 27 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:16.81 (20) 1:20.46 (14) 2:37.27 (15) 
16 19 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:14.23 (15) 1:23.44 (18) 2:37.67 (16) 
17 15 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:14.98 (16) 1:23.21 (17) 2:38.19 (17) 
18 30 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:16.70 (19) 1:22.71 (15) 2:39.41 (18) 
19 16 F CHEV Julia Harnum 1:15.77 (17) 1:24.34 (19) 2:40.11 (19) 
20 25 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:18.12 (21) 1:22.86 (16) 2:40.98 (20) 
21 33 F MARSH Macey White 1:20.21 (23) 1:26.64 (21) 2:46.85 (21) 
22 26 F WIND Miranda Lewis 1:21.51 (24) 1:27.94 (22) 2:49.45 (22) 
23 28 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:20.12 (22) 1:31.86 (23) 2:51.98 (23) 
24 10 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 1:26.35 (27) 1:34.07 (25) 3:00.42 (24) 
25 31 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:27.76 (29) 1:33.85 (24) 3:01.61 (25) 
26 29 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:27.29 (28) 1:36.19 (26) 3:03.48 (26) 
27 34 F KENN Meg Russell 1:28.01 (30) 1:36.27 (27) 3:04.28 (27) 
28 21 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:25.51 (26) 1:38.98 (28) 3:04.49 (28) 
29 36 F MARSH Ruby Albers 1:31.85 (32) 1:40.24 (30) 3:12.09 (29) 
30 41 F MARSH Gabby Whisnant 1:29.49 (31) 1:43.23 (32) 3:12.72 (30) 
31 22 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:33.72 (34) 1:39.19 (29) 3:12.91 (31) 
32 40 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:32.54 (33) 1:43.00 (31) 3:15.54 (32) 
33 32 F WIND Riley Gardner 1:34.96 (35) 1:46.05 (34) 3:21.01 (33) 
34 44 F KENN Libby Shea 1:36.85 (36) 1:44.24 (33) 3:21.09 (34) 
35 42 F KENN Willa Dowling 1:46.41 (40) 1:51.74 (35) 3:38.15 (35) 
36 38 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 1:40.96 (37) 1:57.42 (36) 3:38.38 (36) 
37 45 F KENN Kate Sullivan 1:41.75 (38) 2:05.16 (37) 3:46.91 (37) 
38 37 F KENN Kenna McLeod 1:43.79 (39) 2:26.75 (38) 4:10.54 (38) 
39 13 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:04.05 (6) DNF 
40 23 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:24.15 (25) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 7:47:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved