Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:45 AM
Estimated start time 2:00 PM for Men`s Run 2

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1206  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 18, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
9 153 N6827922 Boettcher, Bailey BSF/05 1:05.01 (11) 57.40 (7) 2:02.41 
10 142 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 1:05.18 (12) 59.40 (15) 2:04.58 
11 143 N6490754 Lewis, Dmitri BHST/06 1:07.75 (17) 1:00.64 (18) 2:08.39 
12 147 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 1:08.48 (20) 1:00.15 (17) 2:08.63 
13 162 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 1:08.90 (22) 1:01.31 (21) 2:10.21 
14 156 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 1:08.26 (19) 1:01.98 (24) 2:10.24 
15 163 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 1:10.80 (26) 1:01.11 (20) 2:11.91 
16 144 N6501335 Brown, Alexander SRSEF/06 1:09.50 (24) 1:03.51 (28) 2:13.01 
17 141 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 1:11.66 (28) 1:02.92 (25) 2:14.58 
18 146 N6798519 Cornella, Preston BHST/05 1:13.62 (31) 1:04.94 (30) 2:18.56 
19 149 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05 1:15.66 (36) 1:07.32 (34) 2:22.98 
20 160 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 1:14.08 (33) 1:09.03 (37) 2:23.11 
21 151 N6533303 Fogarty, Rye MSEF/06 1:14.79 (34) 1:08.95 (36) 2:23.74 
22 157 N6727501 Jensen, Max BHST/06 1:28.50 (47) 1:19.61 (51) 2:48.11 
23 155 N6905949 Loos, Grady BHST/05 1:33.17 (50) 1:17.82 (50) 2:50.99 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
145 N6756527 Storbeck-Hafner, Payten BHST/06 1:09.12 (38) 
159 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 56.73 (5)  
161 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06  
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 167 N6621881 Bing, Dawson BHST/04 1:28.00 (46) 1:17.56 (49) 2:45.56 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
166 N6831282 Adkins, Joshua BHST/04 1:19.76 (41) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
165 N6658467 Hourigan, Paul BHST/04 1:09.59 (25) 
 
 
 
 
18-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: N1206 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved