page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Scoring Results - Overall¹ Start List Run 2¹ Start List Run 1¹ |
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:45 AM
Estimated start time 2:00 PM for Men`s Run 2
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION
NAT RACE CODE No. N1206
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 18, 2019
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
9 153 N6827922 Boettcher, Bailey BSF/05 1:05.01 (11) 57.40 (7) 2:02.41
10 142 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 1:05.18 (12) 59.40 (15) 2:04.58
11 143 N6490754 Lewis, Dmitri BHST/06 1:07.75 (17) 1:00.64 (18) 2:08.39
12 147 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 1:08.48 (20) 1:00.15 (17) 2:08.63
13 162 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 1:08.90 (22) 1:01.31 (21) 2:10.21
14 156 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 1:08.26 (19) 1:01.98 (24) 2:10.24
15 163 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 1:10.80 (26) 1:01.11 (20) 2:11.91
16 144 N6501335 Brown, Alexander SRSEF/06 1:09.50 (24) 1:03.51 (28) 2:13.01
17 141 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 1:11.66 (28) 1:02.92 (25) 2:14.58
18 146 N6798519 Cornella, Preston BHST/05 1:13.62 (31) 1:04.94 (30) 2:18.56
19 149 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05 1:15.66 (36) 1:07.32 (34) 2:22.98
20 160 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 1:14.08 (33) 1:09.03 (37) 2:23.11
21 151 N6533303 Fogarty, Rye MSEF/06 1:14.79 (34) 1:08.95 (36) 2:23.74
22 157 N6727501 Jensen, Max BHST/06 1:28.50 (47) 1:19.61 (51) 2:48.11
23 155 N6905949 Loos, Grady BHST/05 1:33.17 (50) 1:17.82 (50) 2:50.99
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
145 N6756527 Storbeck-Hafner, Payten BHST/06 1:09.12 (38)
159 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 56.73 (5)
161 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06
CLASS : U16
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 167 N6621881 Bing, Dawson BHST/04 1:28.00 (46) 1:17.56 (49) 2:45.56
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
166 N6831282 Adkins, Joshua BHST/04 1:19.76 (41)
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
165 N6658467 Hourigan, Paul BHST/04 1:09.59 (25)
18-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: N1206 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report