Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:45 AM
Estimated start time 2:00 PM for Men`s Run 2

Start List Run 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:45 / 12:45 1/18/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U8 BSF O`Brien, Ole 56 156 U14 WMRT Breck, Wyatt  
2 102 U8 BSSEF Schreiner, Michael 57 157 U14 BHST Jensen, Max  
3 103 U8 BSSEF Klug, Gus 58 158 U14 WMRT Kneeland, Broderick  
4 104 U8 BHST Newman, Graham 59 159 U14 SRSEF Wolf, Hamish  
5 105 U8 BHST Peck, Alex 60 160 U14 SRSEF Preator, Colten  
6 106 U8 BHST Lewis, Vladimir 61 161 U14 SRSEF Morasch, Declan  
7 107 U8 BSF Dettori, Erik 62 162 U14 DSEF Chmielewski, Silas  
8 108 U10 BSSEF Ditullio, Dominic 63 163 U14 BSF English, Connor  
9 109 U10 BHST Larson, Hunter 64 164 U14 BSF Lenz, Bodie  
10 110 U10 BHST Hansen, Franklin 65 165 U16 BHST Hourigan, Paul  
11 111 U10 BSF Huber, Henry 66 166 U16 BHST Adkins, Joshua  
12 112 U10 BSF O`Brien, William 67 167 U16 BHST Bing, Dawson  
13 113 U10 BSF Murgatroy, Wyatt  
14 114 U10 BHST Wood, Tanner  
15 115 U10 BSF Fricke, Soren  
16 116 U10 SRSEF Preator, Bruce  
17 117 U12 BSSEF Torsleff, Connor  
18 118 U12 BHST Van Osdol, Alexander  
19 119 U12 MSEF Lane, Murray  
20 120 U12 BHST Schad, Grant  
21 121 U12 SRSEF Bentler, George  
22 122 U12 BSF Zell, Bammie  
23 123 U12 BSSEF Wenger, Ryan  
24 124 U12 BHST Peck, Brady  
25 125 U12 GDST Hinderman, Garrett  
26 126 U12 BSSEF Pecunies, Ian  
27 127 U12 BHST Hansen, Henry  
28 128 U12 BSSEF Klug, Finn  
29 129 U12 MSEF Westenfelder, Land  
30 130 U12 BHST Unkenholz, Collin  
31 131 U12 BSSEF Bourret, Cooper  
32 132 U12 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthony  
33 133 U12 BSSEF Brown, Walter  
34 134 U12 DSEF Muhly, Roland  
35 135 U12 MSEF Surber, Jackson  
36 136 U12 BHST Pullman, Lucas  
37 137 U12 BSSEF Ueland, Dane  
38 138 U12 BHST Cowling, Taylor  
39 139 U14 BSF Fricke, Drake  
40 140 U14 BSSEF Pecunies, Cameron  
41 141 U14 WMRT Brust, Buren  
42 142 U14 BSF Broadhead, Logan  
43 143 U14 BHST Lewis, Dmitri  
44 144 U14 SRSEF Brown, Alexander  
45 145 U14 BHST Storbeck-Hafner, Payt  
46 146 U14 BHST Cornella, Preston  
47 147 U14 DSEF Connors, Kellen  
48 148 U14 BSF Christenson, Kell  
49 149 U14 MSEF Rogers, Wyatt  
50 150 U14 MSEF Surber, Clayton  
51 151 U14 MSEF Fogarty, Rye  
52 152 U14 SRSEF Brown, Robert  
53 153 U14 BSF Boettcher, Bailey  
54 154 U14 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron  
55 155 U14 BHST Loos, Grady  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved