Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:45 AM
Estimated start time 2:00 PM for Men`s Run 2

Start List Run 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:45 / 12:45 1/18/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 107 U8 BSF Dettori, Erik 56 147 U14 DSEF Connors, Kellen  
2 106 U8 BHST Lewis, Vladimir 57 146 U14 BHST Cornella, Preston  
3 105 U8 BHST Peck, Alex 58 145 U14 BHST Storbeck-Hafner, Payte 
4 104 U8 BHST Newman, Graham 59 144 U14 SRSEF Brown, Alexander  
5 103 U8 BSSEF Klug, Gus 60 143 U14 BHST Lewis, Dmitri  
6 102 U8 BSSEF Schreiner, Michael 61 142 U14 BSF Broadhead, Logan  
7 101 U8 BSF O`Brien, Ole 62 141 U14 WMRT Brust, Buren  
8 116 U10 SRSEF Preator, Bruce 63 140 U14 BSSEF Pecunies, Cameron  
9 115 U10 BSF Fricke, Soren 64 139 U14 BSF Fricke, Drake  
10 114 U10 BHST Wood, Tanner 65 167 U16 BHST Bing, Dawson  
11 113 U10 BSF Murgatroy, Wyatt 66 166 U16 BHST Adkins, Joshua  
12 112 U10 BSF O`Brien, William 67 165 U16 BHST Hourigan, Paul  
13 111 U10 BSF Huber, Henry  
14 110 U10 BHST Hansen, Franklin  
15 109 U10 BHST Larson, Hunter  
16 108 U10 BSSEF Ditullio, Dominic  
17 138 U12 BHST Cowling, Taylor  
18 137 U12 BSSEF Ueland, Dane  
19 136 U12 BHST Pullman, Lucas  
20 135 U12 MSEF Surber, Jackson  
21 134 U12 DSEF Muhly, Roland  
22 133 U12 BSSEF Brown, Walter  
23 132 U12 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthony  
24 131 U12 BSSEF Bourret, Cooper  
25 130 U12 BHST Unkenholz, Collin  
26 129 U12 MSEF Westenfelder, Land  
27 128 U12 BSSEF Klug, Finn  
28 127 U12 BHST Hansen, Henry  
29 126 U12 BSSEF Pecunies, Ian  
30 125 U12 GDST Hinderman, Garrett  
31 124 U12 BHST Peck, Brady  
32 123 U12 BSSEF Wenger, Ryan  
33 122 U12 BSF Zell, Bammie  
34 121 U12 SRSEF Bentler, George  
35 120 U12 BHST Schad, Grant  
36 119 U12 MSEF Lane, Murray  
37 118 U12 BHST Van Osdol, Alexander  
38 117 U12 BSSEF Torsleff, Connor  
39 164 U14 BSF Lenz, Bodie  
40 163 U14 BSF English, Connor  
41 162 U14 DSEF Chmielewski, Silas  
42 161 U14 SRSEF Morasch, Declan  
43 160 U14 SRSEF Preator, Colten  
44 159 U14 SRSEF Wolf, Hamish  
45 158 U14 WMRT Kneeland, Broderick  
46 157 U14 BHST Jensen, Max  
47 156 U14 WMRT Breck, Wyatt  
48 155 U14 BHST Loos, Grady  
49 154 U14 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron  
50 153 U14 BSF Boettcher, Bailey  
51 152 U14 SRSEF Brown, Robert  
52 151 U14 MSEF Fogarty, Rye  
53 150 U14 MSEF Surber, Clayton  
54 149 U14 MSEF Rogers, Wyatt  
55 148 U14 BSF Christenson, Kell  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved