Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/14/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/14/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Kennebunk, Falmouth 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Eleanor Donahue 54.57 (2) 59.53 (4) 1:54.10 (1) 1 * 
8 F Hannah Moore 56.82 (3) 58.49 (2) 1:55.31 (2) 2 * 
28 F Flan Sheahan 1:09.68 (17 1:11.87 (14 2:21.55 (13) 13 * 
24 F Emily Glass 1:12.91 (18 1:11.14 (13 2:24.05 (15) 15 * 
14 F Tasha Powers 1:16.57 (21 DNF 34 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
113 F Alex Dowling 1:02.09 (9) 1:04.04 (5) 2:06.13 (6) 6 * 
5 F Olivia DeWolf 1:01.40 (8) 1:05.85 (7) 2:07.25 (8) 8 * 
11 F Ella Holland 1:04.29 (10 1:10.18 (10 2:14.47 (9) 9 * 
16 F Lucy Holland 1:06.07 (12 1:10.45 (11 2:16.52 (10) 10 * 
21 F Alexa Dargie 1:08.36 (13 1:11.05 (12 2:19.41 (12) 12 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Mattie Orendorf 59.40 (6) 1:04.27 (6) 2:03.67 (4) 4 * 
4 F Isabel Fontaine 59.25 (5) 1:06.57 (8) 2:05.82 (5) 5 * 
15 F Halle Kimball 1:08.77 (14 1:14.37 (17 2:23.14 (14) 14 * 
20 F Linnea Sullivan 1:09.27 (15 1:15.08 (18 2:24.35 (16) 16 * 
29 F Margaret Yemma 1:17.53 (24 1:21.00 (21 2:38.53 (20) 20 
25 F Emma Pellerier 1:23.26 (26 1:25.56 (23 2:48.82 (22) 22 
31 F Meg Russell 1:24.43 (27 1:27.71 (25 2:52.14 (24) 24 
37 F Kenna McLeod 1:32.71 (29 1:44.50 (29 3:17.21 (27) 27 
35 F Willow Dowling 1:35.76 (30 1:42.03 (28 3:17.79 (28) 28 
36 F Libby Shea 1:36.70 (31 1:49.96 (30 3:26.66 (29) 29 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Maisy St. Cyr 58.45 (4) 59.34 (3) 1:57.79 (3) 3 * 
2 F Bella St. Cyr 59.59 (7) 1:07.61 (9) 2:07.20 (7) 7 * 
13 F Callie Fowler 1:14.05 (20 1:18.54 (20 2:32.59 (19) 19 * 
18 F Lily Welcher 1:16.90 (23 1:53.35 (31 3:10.25 (26) 26 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2019 8:16:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved