Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/14/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/14/2019                     Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Kennebunk, Falmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 M Nick Teguis 51.93 (10 55.92 (12 1:47.85 (9) 9 * 
52 M Mason Burke 1:02.69 (23 1:07.20 (21 2:09.89 (19) 19 * 
57 M Brett Clatk 1:09.23 (30 1:14.03 (29 2:23.26 (26) 26 * 
67 M Lucas Brown 1:07.10 (29 1:16.42 (30 2:23.52 (27) 27 * 
72 M Ethan Kahn 1:15.11 (34 1:21.18 (33 2:36.29 (33) 33 
62 M Owen Reetz 1:00.24 (20 1:41.86 (54 2:42.10 (36) 36 
82 M Tim Burgess 1:19.90 (39 1:24.11 (35 2:44.01 (37) 37 
89 M Riley Holder 1:25.04 (45 1:29.00 (42 2:54.04 (43) 43 
102 M Kevin McDonnell 1:17.46 (37 1:37.38 (50 2:54.84 (44) 44 
111 M Tristan Wirth 1:25.07 (46 1:30.71 (45 2:55.78 (45) 45 
93 M Eli Richardson 1:25.80 (47 1:30.17 (43 2:55.97 (46) 46 
108 M Nate Emmons 1:33.33 (53 1:37.38 (50 3:10.71 (50) 50 
100 M Christian Gaudette 1:33.96 (54 1:38.58 (52 3:12.54 (51) 51 
106 M Noah Champagne 1:39.17 (55 1:53.08 (55 3:32.25 (53) 53 
109 M Hayden Jellison 1:59.25 (57 2:15.97 (56 4:15.22 (54) 54 
77 M Dylan Roche DNF 1:27.83 (40 60 
47 M Hayden Trufant 58.50 (19 DNF 60 
104 M Jaron Durkee 1:28.39 (49 DNF 60 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 100.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
39 M Matt Gunther 53.09 (13 1:11.43 (26 2:04.52 (16) 16 * 
44 M Andrew Turner 1:02.06 (22 1:04.11 (16 2:06.17 (18) 18 * 
79 M Julius Schreeder 1:15.40 (35 1:18.27 (31 2:33.67 (31) 31 * 
59 M Dana Hamlin 1:16.28 (36 1:25.45 (37 2:41.73 (35) 35 * 
84 M Aaron Zakon 1:20.80 (40 1:25.86 (38 2:46.66 (39) 39 
64 M Danali Jensen 1:22.86 (43 1:30.23 (44 2:53.09 (41) 41 
69 M Liam Petterson 1:22.21 (42 1:31.24 (46 2:53.45 (42) 42 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2019 8:16:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved