Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/14/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/14/2019                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-14-19 WMC-SMAA SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Kennebunk, Falmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 M AJ Noyes 43.28 (1) 45.17 (1) 1:28.45 (1) 1 * 
58 M Ben Adey 48.12 (6) 48.53 (2) 1:36.65 (2) 2 * 
63 M Andrew Christie 47.53 (3) 49.67 (4) 1:37.20 (3) 3 * 
53 M Ben Keller 48.00 (5) 49.38 (3) 1:37.38 (4) 4 * 
68 M Claeb Labbe 51.02 (9) 55.49 (9) 1:46.51 (8) 8 
48 M Nick Shapiro 47.61 (4) 1:05.89 (18 1:53.50 (14) 14 
73 M Zach Dubinsky 1:03.97 (25 1:08.40 (23 2:12.37 (22) 22 
78 M Abe Thayer 1:09.94 (31 1:36.05 (48 2:45.99 (38) 38 
83 M James Leavitt 1:30.11 (52 1:37.34 (49 3:07.45 (48) 48 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 M Asher Lockwood 49.27 (7) 50.82 (5) 1:40.09 (5) 5 * 
51 M Alex Hall 50.95 (8) 53.82 (7) 1:44.77 (6) 6 * 
66 M Ben Pearl 52.60 (12 56.23 (13 1:48.83 (10) 10 * 
56 M GW Ruth 56.42 (17 55.61 (10 1:52.03 (13) 13 * 
71 M Eli Anderson 56.87 (18 59.27 (14 1:56.14 (15) 15 
61 M Griffin Primeau 56.12 (16 1:08.91 (24 2:05.03 (17) 17 
81 M Connor Tull 1:03.53 (24 1:06.84 (19 2:10.37 (20) 20 
88 M Owen Tull 1:06.71 (28 1:11.95 (27 2:18.66 (24) 24 
95 M Jack Martin 1:01.87 (21 1:28.78 (41 2:30.65 (30) 30 
76 M Sumner Rugh 1:29.23 (51 1:04.48 (17 2:33.71 (32) 32 
98 M Jack Vickers 1:28.92 (50 1:39.15 (53 3:08.07 (49) 49 
92 M Zane Muir 1:57.45 (56 1:26.39 (39 3:23.84 (52) 52 
41 M Thomas Morris 45.36 (2) DNF 60 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 M Aaron Rusiecki 52.11 (11 53.53 (6) 1:45.64 (7) 7 * 
50 M Paul Biberstein 53.59 (14 55.45 (8) 1:49.04 (11) 11 * 
40 M Parker Landsbergen 55.09 (15 55.66 (11 1:50.75 (12) 12 * 
65 M Ben Donsbach 1:04.61 (26 1:07.11 (20 2:11.72 (21) 21 * 
70 M Ben Wagner 1:05.86 (27 1:07.73 (22 2:13.59 (23) 23 
75 M Ryan Duffy 1:13.45 (33 1:09.03 (25 2:22.48 (25) 25 
55 M Andrew Morrisey 1:20.93 (41 1:02.86 (15 2:23.79 (28) 28 
80 M Parker Hall 1:12.49 (32 1:13.68 (28 2:26.17 (29) 29 
94 M Noah Fowler 1:18.85 (38 1:18.62 (32 2:37.47 (34) 34 
99 M Pascal Von Ehrenst 1:24.79 (44 1:25.21 (36 2:50.00 (40) 40 
101 M ALec Hess 1:26.11 (48 1:34.17 (47 3:00.28 (47) 47 
60 M Seamus McCarthy DNF 1:23.21 (34 60 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2019 8:16:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved