Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Hub International NG Festival U6 U8 BY 2008 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/24/2017 9:45 AM
Official Results will be available on the SPAC web site

Startlist¹print

                             START LIST  24/03/2017                       Page 4 
 
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2017 
 
151 Alex Velokov Grouse-Tyee U8-2 Team Catch Me 
152 Kai Sonnenberg HMSC Speed Demons 
153 Daniel Gold Grouse-Tyee U8-2 Team Catch Me 
154 Rae Roworth Big White Mighty Mogules 
155 Kai Yamada Grouse-Tyee U8-2 Team Catch Me 
156 Natalia Wolf Big White Mighty Mogules 
157 Tereza Vanourek Grouse-Tyee U8-2 Team Catch Me 
158 Layla Styles Big White Mighty Mogules 
159 Amelie Basco Grouse-Tyee U8-2 Team Catch Me 
160 Jacob Godwin Big White Mighty Mogules 
161 Sophie Neeves WB 1 
162 Cameron Roworth Big White Mighty Mogules 
163 Hannah Neeves WB 1 
164 Ben Sullivan Big White Mighty Mogules 
165 Kingsley Parkhill WB 1 
166 Madelyn Skerry RSC 2 
167 Marek Novack WB 1 
168 Addisyn Kurtz RSC 2 
169 Dreas Gibbons WB 1 
170 Roean Kurtz RSC 2 
171 Willa Nicolls WB 1 
172 Alissa Holland RSC 2 
173 Isabella Perizzolo WB 1 
174 Brodie Pollak CSC Quick Reindeers 
175 Celeste Ciebien WB 1 
176 Mark Shapovalov CSC Quick Reindeers 
177 Pritam Biln CSC Playful Otters 
178 Max Brown CSC Quick Reindeers 
179 Jude Cohen CSC Playful Otters 
180 Elena Dedas CSC Quick Reindeers 
181 Anya Neil CSC Playful Otters 
182 Arthur Cantin CSC Quick Reindeers 
183 Levi Weiss CSC Playful Otters 
184 Jamie Forsyth CSC Quick Reindeers 
185 Gillian Galik MWSC Shake and Bake 
186 Daniel Soloschenko CSC Quick Reindeers 
187 Dylan Wiekenkamp MWSC Shake and Bake 
188 Hadanse Shaw PGSC 3 
189 Rowan Hughes MWSC Shake and Bake 
190 Malcolm Hausot PGSC 3 
191 Tessa Bell MWSC Shake and Bake 
192 Kinsay Boudreau PGSC 3 
193 Summer Smith HMSC Monsters 
194 Sadie Francis PGSC 3 
195 Alyssa Smith HMSC Monsters 
196 Abigayl Bertucci PGSC 3 
197 Mitchell Johnson HMSC Monsters 
198 Katie Devlin PGSC 3 
199 Ainslie Giorio HMSC Monsters 
200 Henley Devlin PGSC 3 
201 Isobelle Gibson HMSC Monsters 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 22/03/2017 6:03:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved