Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Hub International NG Festival U6 U8 BY 2008 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/24/2017 9:45 AM
Official Results will be available on the SPAC web site

Startlist¹print

                             START LIST  24/03/2017                       Page 2 
 
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2017 
 
49 Mia Brown CSC Howling Coyotes 
50 Naomi Solei Robert WB 2 
51 Inaya Salari CSC Howling Coyotes 
52 Maika Lennox- King WB 2 
53 Damien Chabant CSC Howling Coyotes 
54 Paula Ituarte Grouse-Tyee U8-5 Team Powder Party 
55 Ethan Wood WB 3 
56 Annette Lucas Grouse-Tyee U8-5 Team Powder Party 
57 Thomas Ross WB 3 
58 Emerson ODonohue Grouse-Tyee U8-5 Team Powder Party 
59 Andrew Lawson WB 3 
60 Julia Bulic Grouse-Tyee U8-5 Team Powder Party 
61 Patrick Joncas WB 3 
62 Chase Antinori Grouse-Tyee U8-5 Team Powder Party 
63 Angus Brown WB 3 
64 Katelyn Clapa Grouse-Tyee U8-5 Team Powder Party 
65 Kobe Lees WB 3 
66 Aaron Buysse Grouse-Tyee U9-2 Team: Snow Leopards 
67 Dominic Reid WB 3 
68 Markus Morin Grouse-Tyee U9-2 Team: Snow Leopards 
69 Maia Harriman WB 3 
70 Kelly Kuss Grouse-Tyee U9-2 Team: Snow Leopards 
71 Mika Smart WB 3 
72 Carmelito Bao Grouse-Tyee U9-2 Team: Snow Leopards 
73 Charlotte Prihoda Niles HSC Skyline 
74 Daniel Niknami Grouse-Tyee U9-2 Team: Snow Leopards 
75 Keegan Biela HSC Skyline 
76 Kayla Yu Grouse-Tyee U9-2 Team: Snow Leopards 
77 Elliana Hanzlik HSC Skyline 
78 Hailey Meredith SPAC 7 
79 Carson Bikadi HSC Skyline 
80 Kendall Kuan SPAC 7 
81 Oliver Parilak HSC Skyline 
82 Sofia Centeno SPAC 7 
83 Matthew Dailey HSC Skyline 
84 Sofia Nunez-Palma SPAC 7 
85 JJ Hanson HSC Skyline 
86 Sarah Martin SPAC 7 
87 Riley Parent HSC Skyline 
88 Michael Edwards SPAC 7 
89 Danica Mackie HSC Whistlepunk 
90 Benjamin Galik MWSC Half Pints 
91 Ellie Eliason HSC Whistlepunk 
92 Savannah Lefevre MWSC Half Pints 
93 Marek Bikadi HSC Whistlepunk 
94 Tessa Fieldhouse MWSC Half Pints 
95 Anezka Pecenka HSC Whistlepunk 
96 Sam Henneberry MWSC Half Pints 
97 Andrew Mackie HSC Whistlepunk 
98 Zane Ahmed MWSC Half Pints 
99 Bodie Sewell HSC Whistlepunk 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 22/03/2017 6:03:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved