Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Hub International NG Festival U6 U8 BY 2008 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/24/2017 9:45 AM
Official Results will be available on the SPAC web site

Startlist¹print

                             START LIST  24/03/2017                       Page 5 
 
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2017 
 
202 Lindsay Martin Grouse-Tyee U9-5 Team: Get a Grip 
203 Jesse Giffin HMSC Monsters 
204 Jacob Singh Grouse-Tyee U9-5 Team: Get a Grip 
205 Hayden Gill HMSC Monsters 
206 Angela Ituarte Grouse-Tyee U9-5 Team: Get a Grip 
207 Theo Bennett WB 4 
208 Christian Tian Grouse-Tyee U9-5 Team: Get a Grip 
209 West Pollock WB 4 
210 Kevin Hill Grouse-Tyee U9-5 Team: Get a Grip 
211 Luke Currall WB 4 
212 Mary Moore Grouse-Tyee U9-5 Team: Get a Grip 
213 Oscar Lennox- King WB 4 
214 Matthew Rauch SPAC 3 
215 Sasha Harriman WB 4 
216 Quinn Meredith SPAC 3 
217 Cecily Gibbons WB 4 
218 Bodie Ottem SPAC 3 
219 Grayson Kirker WB 4 
220 Morgan Ring SPAC 3 
221 Kailea McRae WB 4 
222 Zia Mathes SPAC 3 
223 Finley McRae WB 4 
224 Aleksandra Sorokina Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
225 Nina Tilston WB 4 
226 Ava Mauboules Santos Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
227 Emma Lefebvre LCSC A 
228 Camille Bouvier Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
229 Anja Sales LCSC A 
230 Avery Schmidt Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
231 Petra Peter LCSC A 
232 Amabel Chow Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
233 Aiden Lefebvre LCSC A 
234 Elena Hultman Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
235 Fruzina Peter LCSC A 
236 Lily Anderson Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
237 Yorke Parkin RSC 3 
238 Bronwyn Samis Grouse-Tyee U8-4 Team Queens of the Speed 
239 Zyia Davies RSC 3 
240 Benjamin Hill Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
241 Mazi Davies RSC 3 
242 Benjamin Cole Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
243 Egan Kelly RSC 3 
244 Xavier Kuss Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
245 Anna Ottem SPAC 1 
246 Arvin Samani Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
247 Quinn Basko SPAC 1 
248 Noah Mossop Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
249 Morgen Martin SPAC 1 
250 Swift Liu Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
251 Mya Worthen SPAC 1 
252 Nevis Liu Grouse-Tyee U8-3 Team Oh what fun 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 22/03/2017 6:03:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved