Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Results¹
Ladies Second Run St¹
Ladies Start List¹
Ladies SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - black mountain
1/15/2023 11:00 AM

Ladies Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/15/2023                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL  
Black Mt  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:48.44 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 5:31.55 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Lauren Kessen 52.31 (3) 52.15 (3) 1:44.46 (2) (1) * 
12 A Abigail Landry 55.40 (5) 56.21 (7) 1:51.61 (5) (4) * 
18 A Grace Mahmood 57.55 (8) 57.93 (9) 1:55.48 (8) (7) * 
28 A Fallon Smith 59.53 (12 59.84 (13 1:59.37 (12)(10) 
30 A Jocelyn Stevens 1:02.73 (19 1:01.51 (14 2:04.24 (14)(12) 
31 A Tegan Andrew 1:01.46 (17 1:03.33 (17 2:04.79 (15)(13) 
22 A Adrianna Morse 59.94 (13 1:08.91 (20 2:08.85 (18)(16) 
32 A Amanda Power 1:08.79 (22 1:06.70 (19 2:15.49 (19)(17) 
29 A Sami Hotchkiss 1:07.09 (21 1:12.78 (22 2:19.87 (20)(18) 
25 A Paloma Shelton DNF  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 5:33.20 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Courtney Pingree 51.47 (2) 53.02 (4) 1:44.49 (3) (2) * 
20 A Maeghan Perkins 58.00 (10 55.92 (6) 1:53.92 (6) (5) * 
8 A Erica Irvin 57.85 (9) 56.94 (8) 1:54.79 (7) (6) * 
24 A Sienna Mack 59.97 (14 59.22 (12 1:59.19 (11)(9)  
27 A Lillian Souweine 1:04.09 (20 1:02.96 (16 2:07.05 (16)(14) 
14 A Madelyn Zordan 55.42 (6) DSQ  
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 6:14.23 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Abigail Fischer 54.96 (4) 54.58 (5) 1:49.54 (4) (3) * 
15 A Ella Baldwin 1:00.85 (16 1:02.44 (15 2:03.29 (13)(11)* 
9 A Isabella Merrill 1:12.06 (23 1:09.34 (21 2:21.40 (21)(19)* 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 6:52.66 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Ryan Delaney 58.64 (11 58.30 (10 1:56.94 (10)(8) * 
21 A Eleanor Hoff 1:02.64 (18 1:04.64 (18 2:07.28 (17)(15)* 
11 A Zoe Stonorov 1:26.08 (27 DSQ  
17 A Olivia Kenney 1:42.49 (28 DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2023 1:54:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved