Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Team Results¹
Ladies Second Run St¹
Ladies Start List¹
Ladies SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - black mountain
1/15/2023 11:00 AM

Ladies Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2023                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL  
Black Mt  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 B CSC Claire Walters 47.73 (1) 47.08 (1) 1:34.81 (1)  
2 6 A UMF Lauren Kessen 52.31 (3) 52.15 (3) 1:44.46 (2)  
3 2 A SJCM Courtney Pingree 51.47 (2) 53.02 (4) 1:44.49 (3)  
4 3 A UME Abigail Fischer 54.96 (4) 54.58 (5) 1:49.54 (4)  
5 12 A UMF Abigail Landry 55.40 (5) 56.21 (7) 1:51.61 (5)  
6 20 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 58.00 (10) 55.92 (6) 1:53.92 (6)  
7 8 A SJCM Erica Irvin 57.85 (9) 56.94 (8) 1:54.79 (7)  
8 18 A UMF Grace Mahmood 57.55 (8) 57.93 (9) 1:55.48 (8)  
9 7 B CSC Danielle Taylor 57.34 (7) 58.83 (11) 1:56.17 (9)  
10 5 A BOWD Ryan Delaney 58.64 (11) 58.30 (10) 1:56.94 (10) 
11 24 A SJCM Sienna Mack 59.97 (14) 59.22 (12) 1:59.19 (11) 
12 28 A UMF Fallon Smith 59.53 (12) 59.84 (13) 1:59.37 (12) 
13 15 A UME Ella Baldwin 1:00.85 (16) 1:02.44 (15) 2:03.29 (13) 
14 30 A UMF Jocelyn Stevens 1:02.73 (19) 1:01.51 (14) 2:04.24 (14) 
15 31 A UMF Tegan Andrew 1:01.46 (17) 1:03.33 (17) 2:04.79 (15) 
16 27 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 1:04.09 (20) 1:02.96 (16) 2:07.05 (16) 
17 21 A BOWD Eleanor Hoff 1:02.64 (18) 1:04.64 (18) 2:07.28 (17) 
18 22 A UMF Adrianna Morse 59.94 (13) 1:08.91 (20) 2:08.85 (18) 
19 32 A UMF Amanda Power 1:08.79 (22) 1:06.70 (19) 2:15.49 (19) 
20 29 A UMF Sami Hotchkiss 1:07.09 (21) 1:12.78 (22) 2:19.87 (20) 
21 9 A UME Isabella Merrill 1:12.06 (23) 1:09.34 (21) 2:21.40 (21) 
22 10 A NEC Abigail Duffy 1:17.24 (24) 1:15.89 (23) 2:33.13 (22) 
23 26 B CSC Natalie Lunbeck 1:22.54 (26) 1:21.20 (24) 2:43.74 (23) 
24 23 B CSC Anna Reynolds DNF 51.50 (2)  
25 16 A NEC Hollie Bomba 1:21.75 (25) DNF  
26 14 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 55.42 (6) DSQ  
27 19 B CSC Sydney Pascal 1:00.08 (15) DSQ  
28 11 A BOWD Zoe Stonorov 1:26.08 (27) DSQ  
29 17 A BOWD Olivia Kenney 1:42.49 (28) DSQ  
30 1 B CSC Sarah Bassett DNS  
31 4 A NEC Sofia Gomez DNF  
32 25 A UMF Paloma Shelton DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2023 1:54:06 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved