USCSA Team Scoring 1/15/2023 Page 1
Ladies SL
Black Mt
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:48.44 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 5:31.55 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Lauren Kessen 52.31 (3) 52.15 (3) 1:44.46 (2) (1) *
12 A Abigail Landry 55.40 (5) 56.21 (7) 1:51.61 (5) (4) *
18 A Grace Mahmood 57.55 (8) 57.93 (9) 1:55.48 (8) (7) *
28 A Fallon Smith 59.53 (12 59.84 (13 1:59.37 (12)(10)
30 A Jocelyn Stevens 1:02.73 (19 1:01.51 (14 2:04.24 (14)(12)
31 A Tegan Andrew 1:01.46 (17 1:03.33 (17 2:04.79 (15)(13)
22 A Adrianna Morse 59.94 (13 1:08.91 (20 2:08.85 (18)(16)
32 A Amanda Power 1:08.79 (22 1:06.70 (19 2:15.49 (19)(17)
29 A Sami Hotchkiss 1:07.09 (21 1:12.78 (22 2:19.87 (20)(18)
25 A Paloma Shelton DNF
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 5:33.20 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Courtney Pingree 51.47 (2) 53.02 (4) 1:44.49 (3) (2) *
20 A Maeghan Perkins 58.00 (10 55.92 (6) 1:53.92 (6) (5) *
8 A Erica Irvin 57.85 (9) 56.94 (8) 1:54.79 (7) (6) *
24 A Sienna Mack 59.97 (14 59.22 (12 1:59.19 (11)(9)
27 A Lillian Souweine 1:04.09 (20 1:02.96 (16 2:07.05 (16)(14)
14 A Madelyn Zordan 55.42 (6) DSQ
Team : UME
Total Time : 6:14.23 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Abigail Fischer 54.96 (4) 54.58 (5) 1:49.54 (4) (3) *
15 A Ella Baldwin 1:00.85 (16 1:02.44 (15 2:03.29 (13)(11)*
9 A Isabella Merrill 1:12.06 (23 1:09.34 (21 2:21.40 (21)(19)*
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 6:52.66 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 47 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 A Ryan Delaney 58.64 (11 58.30 (10 1:56.94 (10)(8) *
21 A Eleanor Hoff 1:02.64 (18 1:04.64 (18 2:07.28 (17)(15)*
11 A Zoe Stonorov 1:26.08 (27 DSQ
17 A Olivia Kenney 1:42.49 (28 DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2023 1:54:56 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com