Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old) - Single Course, Best out of all runs
Canada - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
3/19/2022 11:55 AM

RACE2 - Lauberhorn¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2022-03-19                   Page 1 
 
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old)  
Rabbit Hill Alpine 2nd Race (Reverse Order)  
Saturday, March 19, 2022  
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 170 04F RDSC COOK Grace 1:15.97 (1) 1:15.97 (1)  
2 1 04F PARKL JAWED Zoya 1:18.42 (2) 1:18.42 (2)  
3 123 04F ESC LIDDIARD Eveline 1:19.93 (3) 1:19.93 (3)  
4 124 04F ESC LIDDIARD Megan 1:22.83 (4) 1:22.83 (4)  
5 14 04F RHSC MCHENRY Autumn 1:36.55 (9) 1:23.95 (1) 1:23.95 (5)  
6 61 04F SUNRI STEELE Austyn 1:27.71 (5) 1:27.71 (6)  
7 119 04F ESC BANERJEE Annika 1:28.16 (6) 1:28.16 (7)  
8 17 04F RHSC UNDERSCHULTZ Emmer 1:28.47 (7) 1:28.47 (8)  
9 76 04F SNOW BOURGEOIS Lyla 1:35.82 (8) 1:35.82 (9)  
10 125 04F ESC NICOLAESCU Natalia 1:41.58 (10) 1:41.58 (10) 
11 16 04F RHSC SCHEELE Violet 1:58.77 (11) 1:58.77 (11) 
12 15 04F RHSC NEALE Finley 2:21.33 (12) 2:21.33 (12) 
13 120 04F ESC BLEROT Georgia DNS  
14 122 04F ESC KHOURY Florence DNS  
15 154 04F NAST MAGUIRE Alerion DNS  
16 77 04F SNOW LAYTON-FLEMMING Wa DSQ  
17 121 04F ESC GAGNON Tegan DSQ  
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 04M ESC SCULLY Ewan 1:11.46 (1) 1:11.46 (1)  
2 21 04M RHSC QUAST Keaton 1:12.26 (2) 1:12.26 (2)  
3 19 04M RHSC DELOREY Brodie 1:14.39 (3) 1:14.39 (3)  
4 18 04M RHSC CHUHAN Bennett 1:15.29 (4) 1:15.29 (4)  
5 188 04M COLD MAWSON Braydon 1:18.50 (5) 1:18.50 (5)  
6 20 04M RHSC GEHLERT Owen 1:26.67 (6) 1:26.67 (6)  
7 62 04M SUNRI JALOSINSKI Dawid 1:28.76 (7) 1:28.76 (7)  
8 63 04M SUNRI SMITH Lochlan 1:35.46 (8) 1:35.46 (8)  
9 171 04M RDSC BUTTNOR Andrew 1:36.95 (9) 1:36.95 (9)  
10 22 04M RHSC WALTER Philip 1:41.78 (10) 1:41.78 (10) 
11 126 04M ESC BAZDAR Dusan 1:47.11 (11) 1:47.11 (11) 
12 127 04M ESC BAZDAR Kosta 2:06.00 (12) 2:06.00 (12) 
13 128 04M ESC KIRBY Lincoln DNS  
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 132 05F ESC PETIC Mia 59.99 (1) 59.99 (1)  
2 134 05F ESC WILLIE Mikah 1:02.38 (2) 1:02.38 (2)  
3 133 05F ESC VEALE Ada 1:02.77 (3) 1:02.77 (3)  
4 83 05F SNOW MCTAVISH Morley 1:05.53 (4) 1:05.53 (4)  
5 130 05F ESC ARCHER Ayla 1:07.75 (5) 1:07.75 (5)  
6 2 05F PARKL HEALY Jules 1:08.34 (6) 1:08.34 (6)  
7 85 05F SNOW ROTH Marie 1:08.47 (7) 1:08.47 (7)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-19 3:03:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved