Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old) - Single Course, Best out of all runs
Canada - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
3/19/2022 11:55 AM

RACE2 - Lauberhorn¹print

 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2022-03-19 Page 2 
 
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old)  
Rabbit Hill Alpine 2nd Race (Reverse Order)  
Saturday, March 19, 2022  
 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 174 05F RDSC STEWART Harper 1:12.61 (8) 1:12.61 (8)  
9 173 05F RDSC MARTEL Victoria 1:12.66 (9) 1:12.66 (9)  
10 80 05F SNOW JOHNSTON Claire 1:14.30 (10) 1:14.30 (10) 
11 24 05F RHSC LOOK Evie 1:16.74 (11) 1:16.74 (11) 
12 23 05F RHSC HOFSTRA Evelyn 1:17.69 (12) 1:17.69 (12) 
13 81 05F SNOW MACKIE Billey 1:20.08 (13) 1:20.08 (13) 
14 84 05F SNOW O`DOCHARTAIGH Isla 1:21.04 (14) 1:21.04 (14) 
15 82 05F SNOW MA Olivia 1:22.92 (15) 1:22.92 (15) 
16 131 05F ESC LEVERTON Poppy 1:29.46 (16) 1:29.46 (16) 
17 79 05F SNOW CULBERT Cara 1:32.18 (17) 1:32.18 (17) 
18 172 05F RDSC HEATON Claire DNS  
19 25 05F RHSC MACRAE Sophia DSQ  
20 78 05F SNOW ARNDT Molly DSQ  
21 86 05F SNOW SDAO Giada DSQ  
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 137 05M ESC WARSHAWSKI Tomas 1:04.53 (1) 1:04.53 (1)  
2 64 05M SUNRI SZABO Noah 1:06.93 (2) 1:06.93 (2)  
3 30 05M RHSC SHEA Nicholas 1:07.31 (3) 1:07.31 (3)  
4 87 05M SNOW MANSELL Milo 1:12.89 (5) 1:08.52 (1) 1:08.52 (4)  
5 156 05M NAST KOLOSKY Wyatt 1:10.70 (4) 1:10.70 (5)  
6 135 05M ESC KHOURY Elias 1:13.24 (6) 1:13.24 (6)  
7 136 05M ESC VRIEND Arlo 1:15.82 (7) 1:15.82 (7)  
8 27 05M RHSC HANNAH Benjamin 1:18.25 (8) 1:18.25 (8)  
9 4 05M PARKL PULEO Adrian 1:18.70 (9) 1:18.70 (9)  
10 90 05M SNOW WANG Harrisen 1:26.28 (10) 1:26.28 (10) 
11 29 05M RHSC SCHAFFRICK Beckham 1:30.44 (11) 1:30.44 (11) 
12 26 05M RHSC GODWIN Jude 1:34.69 (12) 1:34.69 (12) 
13 89 05M SNOW O`DOCHARTAIGH Finl 1:35.42 (13) 1:35.42 (13) 
14 28 05M RHSC MUTH Jase 1:36.21 (14) 1:36.21 (14) 
15 3 05M PARKL MERRILLS Felix 1:37.08 (15) 1:37.08 (15) 
16 31 05M RHSC TAHERI Hourad DSQ  
17 88 05M SNOW MCGEOUGH Liam DSQ  
18 155 05M NAST KLAUSE Gideon DSQ  
 
CLASS : 06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 138 06F ESC CODY Keira 53.19 (1) 52.59 (1) 52.59 (1)  
2 157 06F NAST ANDERSON Katherine 55.47 (2) 55.47 (2)  
3 33 06F RHSC HE Mia 56.97 (3) 56.97 (3)  
4 32 06F RHSC CALDWELL Emily 59.96 (4) 59.96 (4)  
5 159 06F NAST CASTONGUAY Bentley 1:01.07 (5) 1:01.07 (5)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-19 3:03:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved