Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old) - Single Course, Best out of all runs
Canada - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
3/19/2022 11:55 AM

RACE2 - Lauberhorn¹print

 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2022-03-19 Page 4 
 
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old)  
Rabbit Hill Alpine 2nd Race (Reverse Order)  
Saturday, March 19, 2022  
 
 
CLASS : 07F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 38 07F RHSC ANDERSEN Nova 1:07.42 (16) 1:07.42 (16) 
17 141 07F ESC DAVIS Natalie 1:08.00 (17) 1:08.00 (17) 
18 6 07F PARKL WEDGE Deven 1:08.22 (18) 1:08.22 (18) 
19 194 07F COLD POOLE Emerson 1:11.78 (19) 1:11.78 (19) 
20 180 07F RDSC TAMS Blakely 1:12.72 (20) 1:12.72 (20) 
21 191 07F COLD LAPOINTE Stella 1:13.76 (21) 1:13.76 (21) 
22 41 07F RHSC ZHANG Isabella 1:18.67 (22) 1:18.67 (22) 
23 142 07F ESC FISCHER Crosby DNS  
24 179 07F RDSC LOWRY Piper DSQ  
 
CLASS : 07M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 165 07M NAST GUERTIN Zane 50.13 (1) 50.13 (1)  
2 100 07M SNOW MACDONALD Andy 51.04 (2) 51.04 (2)  
3 181 07M RDSC BUTTNOR Daniel 51.06 (3) 51.06 (3)  
4 67 07M SUNRI LEPINE Theodore 54.69 (4) 54.69 (4)  
5 148 07M ESC FLEMING Sean 55.17 (5) 55.17 (5)  
6 69 07M SUNRI WEBB Sawyer 57.08 (6) 57.08 (6)  
7 104 07M SNOW WEIGL Mickey 57.08 (6) 57.08 (6)  
8 47 07M RHSC WORTHING Jackson 58.87 (8) 58.87 (8)  
9 102 07M SNOW MCGEOUGH Logan 59.25 (9) 59.25 (9)  
10 45 07M RHSC RADKE Krzysztof 59.54 (10) 59.54 (10) 
11 149 07M ESC SCHILLING Rhys 59.61 (11) 59.61 (11) 
12 147 07M ESC AN Aaron 1:00.61 (12) 1:00.61 (12) 
13 42 07M RHSC HANNAH Wesley 1:01.60 (13) 1:01.60 (13) 
14 46 07M RHSC SWEET Jack 1:02.75 (14) 1:02.75 (14) 
15 101 07M SNOW MA Jeffrey 1:04.87 (15) 1:04.87 (15) 
16 44 07M RHSC PIPES Alexander 1:06.24 (16) 1:06.24 (16) 
17 103 07M SNOW SMITH Joshua 1:06.26 (17) 1:06.26 (17) 
18 195 07M COLD PARKER Evan 1:06.36 (18) 1:06.36 (18) 
19 43 07M RHSC MUTH Coen 1:08.64 (19) 1:08.64 (19) 
20 7 07M PARKL PULEO Dominic 1:10.02 (20) 1:10.02 (20) 
21 8 07M PARKL SMITH Brett 1:11.11 (21) 1:11.11 (21) 
22 66 07M SUNRI BARANIECKI Ryan 1:14.41 (22) 1:14.41 (22) 
23 68 07M SUNRI OATWAY Cade DNS  
 
CLASS : 08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 182 08F RDSC BEUERLEIN Mary 44.61 (1) 44.61 (1)  
2 50 08F RHSC GRAVELLE Becca 47.33 (2) 47.33 (2)  
3 53 08F RHSC SHEA Alice 49.77 (3) 49.77 (3)  
4 166 08F NAST ANDERSON Carolyn 50.09 (4) 50.09 (4)  
5 198 08F COLD IVERSON Sophie 50.34 (5) 50.34 (5)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-19 3:03:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved